106 POUNDS
• Joey Thompson, Maple Grove19-2
• Zach Miller, Simley18-9
• Tristan Lang, Hutch/BLHS17-4
• Mason Enderlein, Eastview15-5
• Nathan Nygaard, St. Michael-Alb.15-9
• Jacob Mujwid, Cambridge-Isanti14-5
• Cael Swensen, Wayzata14-5
• Javon Taschuk, Stillwater14-6
113 POUNDS
• Ryan Sokol, Simley22-6
• Reid Ballantyne, Stillwater19-0
• Jake Svihel, Totino-Grace19-3
• Regan Schrempp, Apple Valley16-12
• Gunnar Nelson, Park Center14-1
• Jordan Driscoll, Cambridge-Is. 14-6
• Sebastian Moore, Richfield14-8
• Tucker Griffin, Hutch/BLHS14-9
• Brandon Psyk, St. Michael-Alb.14-10
120 POUNDS
• Patrick McKee, St. Michael-Alb.21-1
• Colby Njos, Anoka21-2
• Justin Stauffacher, Scott West17-4
• Tanner Kunshier, St. Francis16-6
• Dasin Mateski, Hutch/BLHS16-6
• Carter Entinger, Watertown-Myr14-3
• Carson Tschudi, Delano14-3
• Triston Zuniga, Totino-Grace14-6
126 POUNDS
• Jake Gliva, Simley26-2
• Tanner Kroells, Delano19-2
• Dylan Droegemueller, Anoka19-4
• Jackson Stauffacher, Scott West19-5
• Trey Kruse, Stillwater18-4
• Connor Swetala, Richfield16-3
• Nate Carlson, Annandale-ML15-2
• Yoo Yo Po, SP Central14-4
132 POUNDS
• Tucker Sjomeling, Delano18-1
• Brock Luthens, Hutch/BLHS18-2
• Sebas Swiggum, Apple Valley18-10
• Tyler Schackle, Scott West16-7
• Tate Torgerson, Cambridge-Isanti15-3
• Gavin Peterson, Maple Grove15-6
• Jesse Sattler, Hopkins14-2
138 POUNDS
• Jakob Bergland, Centennial21-2
• Mitchell Wilson, St. Francis20-6
• Kyle Rathman, Apple Valley20-7
• Tyler Eischens, Anoka19-0
• Parker Huss, Scott West17-4
• Collin Olevson, Chaska/Chan16-5
• Sam Reyant, New Prague16-8
• Carl Leuer, St. Michael-Alb.14-10
145 POUNDS
• Kendall Sandifer, Richfield19-1
• Ted Pierce, St. Francis18-4
• Tyler Shilson, Centennial17-1
• Cody Anderson, Hutch/BLHS15-5
• Cody Schoen, St. Michael-Alb.15-12
• Xavier Rosenbloom, Eagan14-4
• Jimmy Brown, Cambridge-Isanti14-5
• Michael Menth, Totino-Grace14-6
152 POUNDS
• Mason Hall, St. Francis20-4
• Brendan Formanek, Eastview16-3
• Wyatt Bice, St. Michael-Alb.16-10
• Luis Cirillo, St Paul Johnson15-2
• Devin Roberts, Apple Valley17-11
• Patrick Voigt, Richfield14-1
• Jason Rollins, Anoka14-4
• Elan Quezada, Osseo14-5
• Justin Schultz, Waconia14-6
160 POUNDS
• C. Germanaro-Nahring, Anoka20-1
• Nick Arguedas, New Prague18-5
• Tony Struntz, St. Francis15-5
• Ryan Stenson, Chisago Lakes15-7
• Adam Lanners, Osseo14-3
• Larry Sanchez, Mpls. Roosevelt14-4
170 POUNDS
• Cole Kirpach, St. Francis24-3
• Jake Allar, St. Michael-Alb.23-2
• Jalen Thul, Apple Valley22-5
• Dan Herda, Wayzata19-2
• Tyler Montanye, New Prague18-6
• Carson Lesher, East Ridge16-2
• Alex Lindstrom, Eastview15-1
• Christian Kurth, Hutch/BLHS15-2
• Sam Reyant, New Prague16-8
• Kevin Thole, Stillwater16-9
• Alex Logelin, Waconia16-10
• Nate Carlson, Annandale-ML14-1
• Max Pfau, Wayzata14-7
182 POUNDS
• Zach Moon, Simley19-8
• Jonah Johnson, Apple Valley18-8
• Jared Florell, Totino-Grace17-2
• Brennan Rutt, New Prague17-5
• Nathan Graeve, Chisago Lakes16-4
• Tyler Dahlstrom, St. Francis15-5
• Josh Filk, Hutch/BLHS15-5
• Tyler Buesgens, Scott West14-4
• Roth Stricker, Eagan14-6
• Calem Eugene, Wayzata14-7
• Nolan Schmitz, St. Michael-Alb.14-12
195 POUNDS
• Daniel Kerkvliet, Simley25-1
• Tyler Stenzel, Hutch/BLHS20-1
• Chizaram Azonwu, SP Johnson20-5
• Bobby Striggow, Orono19-1
• James Huntley, Stillwater18-1
• Nick Nolan, Watertown-Mayer15-2
• Tyler Kim, Apple Valley15-11
220 POUNDS
• Evan Foster, St. Michael-Alb.21-4
• Chandler Kurth, Hutch/BLHS17-1
• Conner Weiss, Stillwater17-3
• Tanyi Besong, AppleValley17-9
• Adam Klick, Chisago Lakes16-5
• Dane McDevitt, Eastview15-2
• Steven Hajas, Delano15-4
HEAVYWEIGHT
• Gable Steveson, Apple Valley23-0
• BrysonWilkins, Wayzata19-4
• Tim Mandyck, Coon Rapids16-3
• Jake Hawkins, Waconia15-7
• Luke Zaiser, Simley15-11
• Zach Carlson, Chisago Lakes14-7