50 Freestyle

Jordan Greenberg, Eden Prairie 21.12

Andrew Trepanier, Lakeville North 21.19

Samuel Schilling, Minnetonka 21.30

Abe Townley, White Bear Lake 21.31

Jack Dahlgren, Chaska/Chan 21.37

Ben Chatwin, Forest Lake 21.57

John Shelstad, Minnetonka 21.63

Henry Skinner, Prior Lake 21.80

Jasper Appleton, Eagan 21.82

Joshua Withers, Eden Prairie 21.84

100 Freestyle

Samuel Schilling, Minnetonka 46.02

John Shelstad, Minnetonka 46.80

Andrew Trepanier, Lakeville North 46.88

Jack Dahlgren, Chaska/Chan 46.91

Ben Chatwin, Forest Lake 47.02

Jordan Greenberg, Eden Prairie 47.14

Joshua Withers, Eden Prairie 47.24

Abe Townley, White Bear Lake 47.55

Josef Hanson, Minnetonka 47.56

Jasper Appleton, Eagan 47.88

200 Freestyle

Samuel Schilling, Minnetonka 1:39.08

Jack Dahlgren, Chaska/Chan 1:41.54

Joshua Withers, Eden Prairie 1:43.40

Max Lezer, St. Michael-Alb. 1:43.89

Josef Hanson, Minnetonka 1:44.10

Thomas Pederson, Minnetonka 1:44.54

Robert Niemann, Stillwater 1:45.26

Ethan Auleciems, Stillwater 1:45.59

Jon Busse, Stillwater 1:45.74

Zack Kopp, Elk River 1:45.94

500 Freestyle

JohnThomas Larson, MN Online 4:26.19

Samuel Schilling, Minnetonka 4:37.09

Jack Dahlgren, Chaska/Chan 4:44.61

Jon Busse, Stillwater 4:46.68

Alex Poellinger, Centennial 4:47.29

Thomas Pederson, Minnetonka 4:48.26

Robert Niemann, Stillwater 4:48.28

Timothy Rizzo, Woodbury 4:48.87

Sean Dwyer, Prior Lake 4:49.14

Austin Pham, Eden Prairie 4:49.96

100 Backstroke

Will Brenton, Orono 51.28

Erik Gessner, Minnetonka 52.14

Samuel Schilling, Minnetonka 52.52

Jon Busse, Stillwater 52.93

Austin Pham, Eden Prairie 53.47

Mitchell Dockendorf, Sartell St. Stephen 53.71

Jack Dahlgren, Chaska/Chan 54.17

John Shelstad, Minnetonka 54.46

Casey Stowe, Wayzata 54.53

Sam Larson, Stillwater 54.54

100 Breaststroke

Corey Lau, Minnetonka 56.68

Samuel Schilling, Minnetonka 59.31

Hayden Zheng, St. Louis Park 59.55

John Shelstad, Minnetonka 59.56

Ethan Auleciems, Stillwater 59.88

Dolan Craine, Chaska/Chan 1:00.31

Quenton Steffen, Eagan 1:00.32

Soren Dunn, Eden Prairie 1:01.09

Adam Nik, Eden Prairie 1:01.30

Nicholas Tullemans, Eden Prairie 1:01.56

100 Butterfly

Joshua Withers, Eden Prairie 49.74

Jack Dahlgren, Chaska/Chan 50.50

Samuel Schilling, Minnetonka 52.38

Nate Stone, St. Louis Park 52.57

John Shelstad, Minnetonka 52.65

Jordan Greenberg, Eden Prairie 52.80

Michael Shelstad, Minnetonka 53.15

Erik Gessner, Minnetonka 53.30

Marco Conati, Minnetonka 53.37

Brady Torborg, Lakeville South 53.58

200 Individual Medley

JohnThomas Larson, MN Online 1:49.41

John Shelstad, Minnetonka 1:54.19

Samuel Schilling, Minnetonka 1:54.63

Jack Dahlgren, Chaska/Chan 1:56.26

Jon Busse, Stillwater 1:56.63

Dolan Craine, Chaska/Chan 1:57.25

Austin Pham, Eden Prairie 1:57.71

Joshua Withers, Eden Prairie 1:58.33

Hayden Zheng, St. Louis Park 1:58.78

Thomas Pederson, Minnetonka 1:59.14

One-Meter Diving

6 dives

Peter Hegland, Eden Prairie 310.15

Ryan Phillip, Edina 282.05

Ebenezer Ojo, Simley 262.60

Tommy Heil, Eden Prairie 259.95

Mason Zarns, Wayzata 256.70

Charles Greene, Edina 243.35

Stephen Satnik, Rosemount 241.75

Pate Hansen, Eden Prairie 234.55

Joshua Halloran, Simley 233.80

Davis Harrington, Breck/Blake 231.50

11 Dives

Paul Lenz, Prior Lake 403.45

Stephen Ayim, Andover 396.60

Cody Oman, Chisago Lakes 381.70

Riley McNamara, Centennial 352.30

Connal Kullman, Minnetonka 334.75

Alex Koivisto, Chisago Lakes 325.80

200 Freestyle Relay

Minnetonka 1:26.92

Eden Prairie 1:28.00

Breck/Blake 1:29.62

Stillwater 1:29.98

Chaska/Chan 1:30.59

Prior Lake 1:30.85

St. Thomas Academy 1:31.12

Mankato West 1:31.71

Forest Lake 1:32.05

Woodbury 1:32.30

200 Medley Relay

Minnetonka 1:34.07

Eden Prairie 1:36.45

Stillwater 1:37.73

Chaska/Chan 1:39.37

Wayzata 1:39.96

Shakopee 1:39.99

Breck/Blake 1:40.50

Eagan 1:40.67

Orono 1:40.82

St. Louis Park 1:41.13

400 Freestyle Relay

Minnetonka 3:09.37

Stillwater 3:15.17

Chaska/Chan 3:15.28

Eden Prairie 3:15.58

Shakopee 3:18.27

Breck/Blake 3:19.84

Forest Lake 3:20.10

St. Thomas Academy 3:20.76

St. Louis Park 3:20.98

St. Michael-Alb. 3:21.03