north
ANDOVER
BBK: Augsburg Tournament
GBK: Roseville Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Silver (SSR)
GHK: Mid-Winter Meltdown (EP)
ANOKA
BBK: None
GBK: Dick's Classic (Hopkins)
BHK: Schwan Cup Bronze (SSR)
GHK: Cable 12 Tourney (New Hope)
BIG LAKE
BBK: Granite City Classic (St. Cloud)
GBK: Grand Rapids Invite
BLAINE
BBK: None
GBK: None
BHK: Sports Authority Classic (SLP)
GHK: Blaine Tournament (Fogerty)
BROOKLYN CENTER
BBK: Trinity Tournament
GBK: St. Agnes Tournament
CENTENNIAL
BBK: Tartan Classic
GBK: Eden Prairie Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Silver (SSR)
GHK: Centennial Invitational
CHAMPLIN PARK
BBK: Granite City Classic (St. Cloud)
GBK: None
BHK: Schwan Cup Bronze (SSR)
GHK: Cable 12 Tourney (New Hope)
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS
BBK: Tartan Classic
GBK: Simley Tournament
COON RAPIDS
BBK: Norwood YA Tournament
GBK: None
BHK: Roseau Tournament
GHK: Coon Rapids Tournament
ELK RIVER
BBK: Elk River Tournament
GBK: St. Michael-Alb. Tournament
BHK: None
GHK: Centennial Invitational
FRIDLEY
BBK: Fridley Tournament
GBK: Fridley Tournament
IRONDALE
GBK: Irondale Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Open (SSR)
GHK: Walser's Big Breakaway (Braemar)
LEGACY CHRISTIAN
BBK: Mountain Lake Tournament
GBK: St. Clair Tournament
BHK: Silver Bay Tournament
MAPLE GROVE
BBK: Bethel Tournament
GBK: St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
BHK: Sports Authority Classic (SLP)
GHK: None
MARANATHA
BBK: Fergus Falls Tournament
GBK: Norwood YA Tournament
MOUNDS VIEW
BBK: Bethel Tournament
GBK: Hill-Murray Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Silver (SSR)
GHK: Kaposia Classic (Wakota)
OSSEO
BBK: US Bank Classic (Roch. Mayo Aud.)
GBK: Dick's Classic (Hopkins)
BHK: Warroad Tournament
GHK: Schwan Cup Red (SSR)
PACT CHARTER
BBK: Kreischer Classic (Mounds Park)
GBK: SW Christian Tournament
PARK CENTER
BBK: Cooper Tournament
GBK: St. Olaf Invitational
GHK: Schwan Cup Red (SSR)
PRAIRIE SEEDS
BBK: None
ST. ANTHONY
BBK: Princeton Tournament
GBK: Roseville Tournament
ST. FRANCIS
BBK: Granite City Classic (St. Cloud)
GBK: Irondale Tournament
BHK: Iron Range Invite (Virginia)
GHK: Schwan Cup White (SSR)
SPRING LAKE PARK
BBK: Tartan Tournament
GBK: Roseville Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Open (SSR)
GHK: Blaine Tournament (Fogerty)
SPECTRUM
BBK: Kreischer Classic (Mounds Park)
GBK: SW Christian Tournament
TOTINO-GRACE
BBK: Princeton Tournament
GBK: Hill-Murray Tournament
BHK: None
GHK: Coon Rapids Tournament
south
APPLE VALLEY
BBK: Granite City Classic (St. Cloud)
BBK: US Bank Classic (Roch. Mayo Aud.)
BHK: Duluth Heritage Tournament
GHK: Walser's Breakaway (Braemar)
BURNSVILLE
BBK: Hastings Tournament
GBK: Roseville Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Gold (Ridder)
GHK: Burnsville Tournament
BELLE PLAINE
BBK: Glencoe-Silver Tournament
GBK: Norwood YA Tournament
EAGAN
BBK: Bethel Tournament
GBK: St. Olaf Tournament
BHK: South St. Paul Premier
GHK: Mid-Winter Meltdown (EP)
EASTVIEW
BBK: None
GBK: St. Olaf Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Silver (SSR)
GHK: Coon Rapids Tournament
FARMINGTON
BBK: Hastings Tournament
GBK: Monticello Tournament
BHK: Simley Invitational (IGH)
GHK: Schmitz-Maki Invite (Farm.)
HOLY FAMILY
BBK: Lakeville North Tournament
GBK: St. Olaf Invitational
BHK: None
GHK: Schwan Cup Blue (SSR)
JORDAN
BBK: None
GBK: Jordan Tournament
LAKEVILLE NORTH
BBK: Lakeville North Tournament
GBK: St. Olaf Invitational
BHK: Sports Authority Classic (SLP)
GHK: Kaposia Classic (Wakota)
LAKEVILLE SOUTH
BBK: US Bank Classic (Roch. Mayo Aud.)
GBK: Roseville Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Silver (SSR)
GHK: Walser's Big Breakaway (Braemar)
NEW PRAGUE
BBK: None
GBK: None
BHK: South St. Paul Premier
GHK: Austin Tournament
NORTHFIELD
BBK: Crusader Classic (St. Cloud Cath.)
GBK: St. Olaf Invitational
BHK: Greenway Invitational
GHK: Schwan Cup Red (SSR)
NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA
BBK: Norwood YA Tournament
GBK: Norwood YA Tournament
PRIOR LAKE
BBK: Granite City Classic (St. Cloud)
GBK: Dick's Classic (Hopkins)
BHK: Schwan Cup Gold (Ridder)
GHK: None
ROSEMOUNT
BBK: Univ. of St. Thomas Tournament
GBK: St. Cloud Tech Invite
BHK: Duluth Heritage Tournament
GHK: Schmitz-Maki Invite (Farm.)
SHAKOPEE
BBK: Lakeville North Tournament
GBK: None
BHK: Stadstad Tournament (Grand Forks)
GHK: Schmitz-Maki Invite (Farm.)
TRINITY
BBK: Trinity Tournament
GBK: Richfield Tournament
WATERTOWN-MAYER
BBK: Annandale Tournament
GBK: Cloquet Tournament
west
ARMSTRONG
BBK: Edina Tournament
GBK: Alexandria Tournament
BHK: None
GHK: Cable 12 Tourney (New Hope)
BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S
BBK: Eden Prairie Tournament
GBK: Hill-Murray Invitational
BHK: Sports Authority Classic (SLP)
GHK: Mid-Winter Meltdown (EP)
BETHANY ACADEMY
BBK: None
GBK: None
BLAKE
BBK: Granite City Classic (St. Cloud)
GBK: Fridley Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Bronze (SSR)
GHK: Kaposia Classic (Wakota)
BLOOMINGTON JEFFERSON
BBK: Bethel Tournament
GBK: Richfield Tournament
BHK: Sports Authority Classic (SLP)
GHK: Kaposia Classic (Wakota)
BLOOMINGTON KENNEDY
BBK: Cooper Tournament
GBK: Dick's Classic (Hopkins)
BHK: Schwan Cup Open (SSR)
BRECK
BBK: Richfield Tournament
GBK: None
BHK: Schwan Cup Gold (Ridder)
GHK: None
BUFFALO
BBK: Buffalo/StMA Tournament
GBK: Alexandria Tournament
BHK: Duluth Heritage Tournament
GHK: Centennial Invitational
CHANHASSEN
BBK: Augsburg Tournament
GBK: Roseville Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Bronze (SSR)
GHK: Mid-Winter Meltdown (EP)
CHASKA
BBK: Eden Prairie Tournament
GBK: Eden Prairie Tournament
BHK: None
GHK: Mid-Winter Meltdown (EP)
COOPER
BBK: Cooper Tournament
GBK: Hill-Murray Tournament
BHK: Silver Bay Tournament
GHK: Cable 12 Tourney (New Hope)
CRISTO REY
BBK: Trinity Tournament
GBK: None
DELANO
BBK: Granite City Classic (St. Cloud)
GBK: Tiger Invitational (Marshall)
BHK: Duluth Mars Lakeview Tourney
GHK: Centennial Tournament
DELASALLE
BBK: South Dakota Shootout (Mitchell)
GBK: Wis.-Stout Tournament
EDEN PRAIRIE
BBK: Eden Prairie Tournament
GBK: Eden Prairie Tournament
BHK: Sports Authority Classic (SLP)
GHK: Mid-Winter Meltdown (EP)
EDINA
BBK: Edina Tournament
GBK: St. Michael-Alb. Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Gold (Ridder)
GHK: Walser's Big Breakaway (Braemar)
FAIR SCHOOL
BBK: Trinity Tournament
GBK: None
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN
BBK: Cedar Mountain Tournament
GBK: SW Christian Tournament
HOLY ANGELS
BBK: Univ. of St. Thomas Tournament
GBK: Simley Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Bronze (SSR)
GHK: None
HOPE ACADEMY
BBK: Nicollet Tournament
GBK: Windom Tournament
HOPKINS
BBK: Augsburg Tournament
GBK: Dick's Classic (Hopkins)
BHK: Schwan Cup Silver (SSR)
GHK: Walser's Breakaway (Braemar)
MAYER LUTHERAN
BBK: Glencoe-Silver Tournament
GBK: St. Olaf Tournament
MINNEAPOLIS EDISON
BBK: Wood City Classic (Cloquet)
GBK: St. Agnes Tournament
MINNEAPOLIS HENRY
BBK: South Dakota Shootout (Mitchell, SD)
GBK: None
MINNEAPOLIS NORTH
BBK: Augsburg Tournament
GBK: None
MINNEAPOLIS ROOSEVELT
BBK: Bethel Tournament
GBK: None
MINNEAPOLIS SOUTH
BBK: None
GBK: None
MINNEAPOLIS SOUTHWEST
BBK: Fridley Tournament
GBK: Fridley Tournament
MINNEAPOLIS WASHBURN
BBK: Cooper Tournament
GBK: Monticello Tournament
MINNEAPOLIS NOVAS HOCKEY
BHK: Schwan Cup Open (SSR)
GHK: Austin Tournament
MINNEHAHA ACADEMY
BBK: Bethel Tournament
GBK: Willmar Tournament
BHK: Minnehaha Tournament
GHK: Waseca Tournament
MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS
BBK: None
GBK: None
MINNETONKA
BBK: US Bank Classic (Roch. Mayo Aud.)
GBK: Dick's Classic (Hopkins)
BHK: Schwan Cup Gold (Ridder)
GHK: Mid-Winter Meltdown (EP)
MOUND-WESTONKA
BBK: None
GBK: St. Peter Tournament
BHK: Little Falls Tournament
GHK: None
ORONO
BBK: Buffalo/StMA Tournament
GBK: Monticello Invitational
BHK: Schwan Cup Bronze (SSR)
GHK: Blaine Tournament (Fogerty)
PROVIDENCE ACADEMY
BBK: Faribault Tournament
GBK: St. Olaf Tournament
BHK: St. Cloud MAC Tournament
RICHFIELD
BBK: Richfield Tournament
GBK: Richfield Invitational
BHK: Richfield Spartan Invite
ROCKFORD
BBK: St. James Tournament
GBK: Jordan Tournament
BHK: Duluth Mars Lakeview Tourney
ROGERS
BBK: Tartan Classic
GBK: Jordan Tournament
BHK: Schwan Cup Bronze (SSR)
GHK: Cable 12 Tourney (New Hope)
ST. LOUIS PARK
BBK: Edina Tournament
GBK: Fergus Falls Tournament
BHK: Duluth Heritage Tournament
GHK: Waseca Tournament
ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE
BBK: Buffalo/StMA Tournament
GBK: St. Michael-Alb. Invitational
BHK: Schwan Cup Open (SSR)
GHK: Centennial Invitational
SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN
BBK: None
GBK: SW Christian Tournament
WACONIA
BBK: Eden Prairie Tournament
GBK: None
BHK: Greenway Invitational
GHK: Schwan Cup Blue (SSR)
WAYZATA
BBK: Richfield Tournament
GBK: Hill-Murray Tournament
BHK: Sports Authority Classic (SLP)
GHK: Centennial Invitational
WEST LUTHERAN
BBK: Howard Lake-Waverly-Win. Tourney.
GBK: None