MONDAY

ADAPTED SOCCER

CI DIVISION

• Park Center 8, Columbia Heights 5

SOCCER • BOYS

CLASS 1A

Section 2 • First round

• Mankato East 6, Marshall 3

• New Ulm 6, Jordan 0

• Worthington 17, Fairmont 1

SOCCER • GIRLS

CLASS 1A

Section 4 • First round

• Cristo Rey Jesuit 3, SP Washington 0

• Minnehaha Academy 8, SP Johnson 1

• Mounds Park 2, SP Como Park 1

• St. Agnes 3, St. Croix Prep 1

• SP Central 8, Concordia Academy 0

• SP Harding 9, Hill-Murray 0

swimming & diving • girls

ST. PAUL city

• SP Academy 95, Como Park/Johnson 77

• Central 94.5, Highland Park 81.5

TENNIS • GIRLS

CLASS 2A

Section 3 • Championship

• Eagan 6, Woodbury 1

Singles: 1. Samantha Nichols, E def. Delaney Schurhamer, 6-2, 6-4; 2. Lauren Ferg, E def. Elizabeth Ellington, 6-0, 6-0; 3. Eescha Barma, E def. Emerson Ellington, 6-0, 6-0; 4. Anuscha Arcalguda, E def. Ana Recarte-Pacheco, 6-0, 6-1.

Doubles: 1. Raechel Murray/Kjorte Harra, E def. Mackenzie Schurhamer/Jenica Monkman, 6-4, 6-2; 2. Chloe Asuncion/Lindsey Harford, E def. Elizabeth Jardahl/Scout McCullum, 3-6, 6-1, 6-2; 3. Emily Johnson/Maura Stevenson, W def. Gina Hall/Megan Anderson, 6-3, 2-6, 6-3.

Section 4 • Semifinals

• Mahtomedi vs. White Bear Lake

• Mounds View vs. Roseville

Section 6 • Semifinals

• Benilde-St. Margaret's 5, Eastview 2

• Edina 7, Hopkins 0

Championship

• Edina 5, Benilde-St. Margaret's 2

Singles: 1. Sophie Reddy, E, def. Frankie Trella, BSM, 6-0, 6-0; 2. Taylor McLeod, BSM, def. Margaux Boyer, E, 6-4, 6-2; 3. Hannah Hankinson, E, def. Natalie Kroll, BSM, 6-2, 7-5; 4. Paige McLeod, BSM, def. Sam Van Ert, E, 6-0, 6-2.

Doubles: 1. Nicole Copeland-Katie Engelking, E, def. CeCe Obetz-HeatherMostrom, BSM, 6-0, 6-1; 2. Isabelle Ouyang-Sophie Slattery, E, def. Joey Trella-Kathryn Hansen, BSM, 6-1, 6-0; 3. Hayley Trebil-Shaylynn Reger, E, def. Elly Amighi/Abigail Moroz, BSM, 7-6 (5), 6-1.

Section 7 • First round

• Big Lake 4, Hibbing 3

• Cambridge-Isanti 7, North Branch 0

• Duluth East 7, Duluth Denfeld 0

• Elk River 7, Cloquet 0

CLASS 1A

Section 1 • Semifinals

• Cannon Falls 7, Stewartville 0

• Rochester Lourdes 7, Lake City 0

Championship

• Rochester Lourdes 4, Cannon Falls 3

Section 2 • Semifinals

• Holy Family 7, Belle Plaine 0

• St. Peter 4, LeSueur-Henderson 3

Championship

• Holy Family 6, St. Peter 1

Section 6 • Quarterfinals

• Osakis 7, Yellow Medicine East 0

• Benson vs. Montevideo

• MACCRAY vs. Lac qui Parle Valley

• Minnewaska vs. Morris Area/C-A

VOLLEYBALL

METRO EAST

• Henry Sibley at Simley

METRO WEST

• Chaska at Richfield

ST. PAUL CITY

• Central def. Washington, 25-13, 25-17, 20-25, 25-11

• Como Park def. Johnson, 25-10, 25-5, 25-18

• Highland Park def. Harding, 25-4, 25-9, 25-13

WRIGHT COUNTY

• Hutchinson def. New Prague , 25-15, 25-19, 25-20

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Eden Prairie def. Apple Valley, 25-21, 25-14, 25-14

• Minneapolis Edison def. Trinity, 25-23, 25-19, 19-25, 29-27

• Minneapolis Washburn def. Forest Lake, 23-25, 25-16, 25-15, 28-26

• St. Anthony def. Minneapolis Henry, 25-11, 25-14, 25-11

• St. Francis def. Fridley, 23-25, 25-10, 25-17, 25-14

• St. Paul Academy def. St. Agnes, 25-10, 25-14, 25-10

TUESDAY

FOOTBALL

All games 7 pm unless noted

CLASS 5A

Section 6 • Quarterfinals

• Sauk Rapids-Rice (4-4) at Elk River (4-4)

• St. Cloud Tech (3-5) at Monticello (7-1)

Section 7 • Quarterfinals

• Cambridge-I. (3-5) at Chisago Lakes (5-3)

• Duluth East (2-6) at Grand Rapids (6-2)

Section 8 • Quarterfinals

• Sartell-St. Stephen (3-5) at Brainerd (4-4)

• St. Cloud Apollo (1-7) at Bemidji (5-3)

CLASS 4A

Section 7 • Quarterfinals

• North Branch (1-7) at Cloquet (3-5)

• Duluth Denfeld (1-7) at Princeton (3-5)

Section 8 • Quarterfinals

• Thief River Falls (3-5) at Willmar (3-5), 6 pm

• Little Falls (2-6) at Rocori (5-3)

CLASS 3A

Section 7 • Quarterfinals

• International Falls (2-6) at Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (3-5)

• Virginia (1-7) at Two Harbors (5-3)

Section 8 • Quarterfinals

• East Grand Forks (3-5) at Aitkin (4-4), 6 pm

• Park Rapids Area (2-6) at Perham (4-4), 6 pm

• Roseau (0-8) at Pequot Lakes (6-2), 6 pm

CLASS 2A

Section 6 • Quarterfinals

• Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (2-6) at Pillager (6-2), 6 pm

• Wadena-Deer Creek (0-8) at Breckenridge (7-1), 6 pm

• West Central Area/Ashby (4-4) at Staples Motley (5-3)

Section 7 • Quarterfinals

• Crosby-Ironton (3-5) at Royalton (5-3)

• Duluth Marshall (0-8) at Moose Lake-Willow River (5-3)

• Mesabi East (1-7) at Rush City (6-2)

Section 8 • Quarterfinals

• Crookston (2-6) at Bagley (5-3), 6 pm

• Frazee (3-5) at Hawley (4-4), 6 pm

• Warroad (2-6) at Barnesville (5-3), 6 pm

CLASS 1A

Section 6 • Quarterfinals

• New York Mills (2-6) at Lake Park-Audubon (3-5), 6 pm

• Parkers Prairie (3-5) at Pine River-Backus (6-2), 6 pm

Section 7 • Quarterfinals

• Blackduck (3-5) at Chisholm (3-5), 6 pm

• Barnum (0-8) at Deer River (7-1)

• East Central (2-6) at Hinckley-Finlayson (5-3)

Section 8 • Quarterfinals

• Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (0-8) at Fosston (6-2)

• Fertile-Beltrami (1-7) at Red Lake County (3-5)

• Red Lake (0-8) at Polk County West (6-2)

NINE-MAN

Section 8 • Quarterfinals

• Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (2-6) at Kelliher/Northome (8-0)

• Northern Freeze (2-6) at Clearbrook-Gonvick (6-2)

• Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (3-5) at Stephen-Argyle Central (6-2)

• Win-E-Mac (3-5) at Kittson Central (5-3)

STATE RANKINGS

Cross-Country • Boys

CLASS 2A

• Teams: 1. Hopkins; 2. Edina; 3. Wayzata; 4. Minneapolis Washburn; 5. Stillwater; 6. Mounds View; 7. Eden Prairie; 8. Willmar; 9. Sartell-St. Stephen; 10. White Bear Lake; 11. Centennial; 12. Prior Lake

• Individuals: 1. Jaret Carpenter, Wayzata; 2. Owen Hoeft, Hopkins; 3. Eli Krahn, Stillwater; 4. Innocent Murwanashyaka, St. Paul Como Park; 5. Micah Mather, St. Paul Highland Park; 6. Patrick Roos, Edina; 7. Jack Manderscheid, Edina; 8. Hamza Ali, Minneapolis Washburn; 9. Sam Thomas, Edina; 10. Reed Kurak, Centennial; 11. Matt Wilkinson, Minnetonka; 12. Andrew Sell, Minneapolis Washburn

CLASS 1A

• Teams: 1. Mora; 2. Perham; 3. Trinity; 4. West Central Area; 5. Lake City; 6. Minnehaha Academy; 7. Pequot Lakes; 8. Ottertail Central; 9. Mankato Loyola; 10. Belle Plaine; 11. LaCrescent; 12. Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd

• Individuals: 1. Conor Schank, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted; 2. Michael Mitchell, Blake; 3. John Schwinghamer, Mora; 4. John Roth, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial; 5. Carl Kozlowski, Lake City; 6. Michael Schwinghamer, Mora; 7. Mike Suda, Pipestone Area; 8. Rylee Nelson, West Central Area; 9. Matt Steiger, LaCrescent; 10. Alec Sanbeck, Mora; 11. Kurt Tebeest, Montevideo; 12. Zack Emery, LaCrescent

Cross-Country • GIRLs

CLASS 2A

• Teams: 1. Edina; 2. Willmar; 3. Marshall; 4. Wayzata; 5. Minnetonka; 6. Forest Lake; 7. Red Wing; 8. Minneapolis Washburn; 9. Shakopee; 10. Eden Prairie; 11. Farmington; 12. Lakeville South

• Individuals: 1. Bethany Hasz, Alexandria; 2. Emma Benner, Forest Lake; 3. Emma Christensen, Rochester John Marshall; 4. Emily Covert, Minneapolis Washburn; 5. Claire Boersma, Marshall; 6. Sophie Whicher, Minnetonka; 7. Lauren Peterson, Farmington; 8. Anna Fenske, Farmington; 9. Annalise Davis, St. Michael-Albertville; 10. Lizzy Heil, St. Michael-Albertville; 11. Mae Fullerton, Benilde-St. Margaret's; 12. Jesse Hanson, Willmar

CLASS 1A

• Teams: 1. Annandale; 2. Perham; 3. Trinity; 4. Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd; 5. Lanesboro/Fillmore Central; 6. Fairmont; 7. Blake; 8. Pine City; 9. Holy Family; 10. Minnehaha Academy; 11. Mora; 12. Dover-Eyota

• Individuals: 1. Grace Ping, Winona Cotter; 2. Anna Donnay, Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball; 3. Hannah Truninger, Watertown-Mayer; 4. Morgan Ritcher, Breck; 5. Madison Schandelmeier, Luverne; 6. Rebecca Wilkin, Trinity; 7. Brynan Covington, Perham; 8. Ellyssa Peterson, Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin; 9. Erika Fox, Carlton; 10. Elizabeth Schlafke, Annandale; 11. Kayla Christopherson, Lyle-Pacelli; 12. Ellie Morgan, Frazee

TENNIS • GIRLS

Final State Coaches Association rankings

CLASS 2A

• Teams: 1. Prior Lake; 2. Edina; 3. Mahtomedi; 4. Eagan; 5. Eastview; 6. Minnetonka; 7. Rochester Mayo; 8. St. Cloud Tech; 9. Princeton; 10. Duluth East

• Individuals: 1. Hayley Haakenstad, Chanhassen; 2. Isabella Lambert, Minnetonka; 3. Savanna Crowell, Prior Lake; 4. Sophie Reddy, Edina; 5. Natalie Lorentz, St. Louis Park; 6. Meagan Brown, Elk River; 7. Samantha Nichols, Eagan; 8. Olivia Paradise, Mahtomedi; 9. Jordan Kopfer, Eastview; 10. Jessica Marmorstein, Rochester Mayo

CLASS 1A

• Teams: 1. Breck; 2. Blake; 3. Rochester Lourdes; 4. St. James; 5. Holy Family

6. Mounds Park Academy; 7. Crookston; 8. Virginia; 9. Melrose; 10. Blue Earth

• Individuals: 1. Libby Rickeman, Blake; 2. Grace Sperr, Holy Family; 3. Arlina Shen, Blake; 4. Nore Heinitz, Duluth Marshall; 5. Katie Mulvey, Trinity; 6. Cindy Li, Winona Cotter; 7. Clare Palen, Rochester Lourdes; 8. Carlie Brandt, LeSueur-Henderson; 9. Alexandria Von Tersch Pohrer, St. Paul Academy; 10. Natalie Cahill, Pine City

FOOTBALL

FINAL AP STATE POLLS

Includes first-place votes in parentheses, record, total voting points and previous week's ranking.

CLASS 6A

1. Eden Prairie (5) 8-0 50 1

2. (tie) Burnsville 7-1 38 3

2. (tie) East Ridge 7-1 38 4

4. Lakeville North 7-1 35 2

5. Rosemount 7-1 33 7

6. Maple Grove 6-2 30 5

7. Totino-Grace 6-2 20 9

8. Wayzata 6-2 12 6

9. Cretin-Derham Hall 6-2 11 10

10. Woodbury 6-2 7 8

• Others receiving votes: Prior Lake 1.

CLASS 5A

1. Mankato West (8) 8-0 80 1

2. Moorhead 8-0 65 3

3. Spring Lake Park 8-0 63 2

4. St. Michael-Albertville 8-0 55 4

5. St. Thomas Academy 7-1 39 6

6. (tie) Monticello 7-1 35 5

6. (tie) Rogers 7-1 35 7

8. SPA/Minnehaha/Blake 8-0 32 T8

9. Owatonna 7-1 18 T10

10. St. Paul Central 6-2 12 T10

• Others receiving votes: Cooper 4, St. Francis 2.

CLASS 4A

1. Becker (7) 8-0 70 1

2. Stewartville 8-0 61 2

3. Orono 8-0 57 3

4. Hermantown 8-0 50 5

5. South St. Paul 7-1 40 6

6. Mound-Westonka 8-0 36 8

7. Fergus Falls 7-1 24 9

8. Marshall 7-1 17 4

9. Winona 7-1 14 7

10. Waseca 7-1 7 10

• Others receiving votes: Detroit Lakes 5, Holy Angels 2, St. Paul Highland Park and Zimmerman 1.

CLASS 3A

1. Pierz (6) 8-0 60 1

2. Dilworth-G-Felton 7-1 52 4

3. (tie) Albany 7-1 37 2

3. (tie) Tri-City United 7-1 37 7

5. Plainview-E-Millville 6-2 36 6

6. Mora 7-1 24 8

7. Belle Plaine 6-2 21 NR

8. Rochester Lourdes 6-2 17 5

9. (tie) Glencoe-SL 6-2 16 3

9. (tie) Jackson CC. 6-2 16 NR

• Others receiving votes: Pequot Lakes 7, Montevideo 5, Esko and Providence Academy 1.

CLASS 2A

1. Caledonia (4) 8-0 58 1

2. Pipestone (2) 8-0 56 2

3. Waterville-E-M 8-0 47 3

4. Ottertail Central 8-0 41 5

5. Lewiston-Altura 8-0 38 4

6. Maple River 7-1 28 6

7. Minnewaska 7-1 23 7

8. Breckenridge 7-1 18 8

9. Eveleth-Gilbert 7-1 13 10

10. Kenyon-Wanamingo 7-1 6 NR

• Others receiving votes: Triton 1, New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 1.

CLASS A

1. Minneota (5) 8-0 59 1

2. Mahnomen 8-0 51 2

3. Braham 8-0 47 3

4. Minneapolis North (1) 8-0 46 4

5. Browerville 8-0 36 5

6. Upsala-Swanville 7-1 25 6

7. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 7-1 21 7

8. Bethlehem Academy 7-1 16 8

9. Deer River 7-1 15 9

10. New Ulm Cathedral 7-1 12 NR

• Others receiving votes: Fillmore Central 2.

NINE-MAN

1. Grand Meadow (5) 8-0 50 1

2. Waubun 8-0 44 3

3. Underwood 8-0 38 4

4. (tie) Kelliher-Northome 8-0 33 5

4. (tie) Spring Grove 7-1 33 2

6. Ely 8-0 25 6

7. Clinton-G-Beardsley 7-1 20 7

8. Hills-Beaver Creek 7-1 17 8

9. (tie) Cromwell 7-1 7 10

9. (tie) Hillcrest Lutheran 7-1 7 9

• Others receiving votes: Nevis 1.

SOCCER • BOYS

Final State Coaches Association rankings

CLASS 2A

• 1. North St. Paul; 2. Minnetonka; 3. East Ridge; 4. Edina; 5. Stillwater; 6. Anoka; 7. Minneapolis South; 8. Wayzata; 9. Park Center; 10. Eagan

CLASS 1A

• 1. Holy Angels; 2. Orono; 3. Hermantown; 4. St. Thomas Academy; 5. Breck; 6. St. Cloud Apollo; 7. Benilde-St. Margaret's; 8. Minnehaha Academy; 9. Mahtomedi; 10. Totino-Grace

SOCCER • GIRLS

Final State Coaches Association rankings

CLASS 2A

• 1. Lakeville North; 2. Mounds View; 3. Eagan; 4. Minneapolis Washburn; 5. Eden Prairie; 6. Minnetonka; 7. Wayzata; 8. Burnsville; 9. Eastview; 10. Edina

CLASS 1A

• 1. Benilde-St. Margaret's; 2. Orono; 3. Mahtomedi; 4. Holy Angels; 5. Blake; 6. Totino-Grace; 7. DeLaSalle; 8. Visitation; 9. Minnehaha Academy; 10. Hill-Murray

SWIMMING • GIRLS

CLASS 1A

• 1. Visitation; 2. Breck; 3. Hutchinson; 4. Sartell; 5. Mankato West; 6. Northfield; 7. Albert Lea; 8. Orono; 9. Melrose; 10. St. Louis Park

VOLLEYBALL

State Coaches Association rankings include first-place votes in parentheses and totalvoting points.

CLASS 3A

1. Prior Lake (11) 207

2. Eagan (3) 199

3. Lakeville South 172

4. Eden Prairie 159

5. Rosemount 135

6. Chaska 134

7. Champlin Park 123

8. Roseville 106

9. Wayzata 97

10. Moorhead 75

• Others receiving votes: East Ridge 22, Hutchinson 16, Minneapolis Washburn 12, Marshall 11, Apple Valley 8, Totino-Grace 7, Cretin Derham Hall 3

CLASS 2A

1. Belle Plaine (8) 120

2. Concordia Academy 106

3. New Life Academy 89

4. Stewartville 87

5. Kenyon-Wanamingo 86

6. Jordan 77

7. Kasson-Mantorville 76

8. Maple Lake 68

9. Rocori 42

10. Southwest Christian 39

• Others receiving votes: St. Criox Lutheran 35, Hill-Murray 11, Roseau 6, Thief River Falls 4, Sauk Centre 2

CLASS 1A

1. Bethlehem Academy (11) 179

2. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (1) 169

3. Mayer Lutheran 154

4. Heritage Christian 138

5. Waterville-E-Morristown 133

6. Windom 123

7. Wabasha-Kellogg 97

8. Mabel-Canton 91

9. Minneota 72

10. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 61

• Others receiving votes: Caledonia 31, Wabasso 14, Kittson Central 10, Verndale 8, Ada-Borup 3

METRO STANDINGS

FINal regular season

Soccer •BOYS

IMAC Conf All

Breck 3-0-2 8-4-4

St. Paul Academy 3-0-2 7-6-2

Minnehaha Academy 2-1-2 9-4-2

Blake 2-3-0 3-10-3

Mounds Park 1-4-0 7-5-1

Providence Academy 1-4-0 3-10-1

LAKE Conf All

Minnetonka 6-2-0 13-3-0

Edina 5-2-1 13-2-1

Wayzata 5-2-1 9-3-4

Eden Prairie 2-5-1 6-9-1

Hopkins 0-7-1 4-11-1

METRO EAST Conf All

North St. Paul 8-0-0 14-1-0

St. Thomas Academy 6-2-0 12-3-1

Mahtomedi 6-2-0 11-3-1

Simley 5-3-0 11-3-2

Tartan 3-4-1 6-8-1

Hill-Murray 3-5-0 8-6-2

Hastings 2-5-1 6-5-2

Henry Sibley 1-5-2 1-8-3

South St. Paul 0-8-0 1-15-0

MINNEAPOLIS CITY Conf All

South 5-1-0 11-2-1

Southwest 5-1-0 9-4-3

Washburn 3-2-0 8-4-3

Edison 2-3-1 6-5-1

Roosevelt 1-4-1 1-11-1

Henry/North 0-5-0 3-12-1

ST. PAUL CITY Conf All

Central 7-0-1 9-1-3

Humboldt 5-2-0 12-3-0

Como Park 5-2-2 5-6-5

Highland Park 3-4-1 4-9-2

Washington 2-5-1 3-8-4

Harding 1-4-1 3-11-2

Johnson 0-6-0 3-13-0

SUBURBAN EAST Conf All

Cretin-Derham Hall 6-1-1 8-4-1

East Ridge 5-1-2 10-2-3

Mounds View 4-2-2 9-3-3

Stillwater 3-0-5 7-0-6

Roseville 3-3-2 9-4-3

Woodbury 3-4-1 6-6-1

Forest Lake 3-5-0 9-5-0

Park 1-6-1 4-9-2

White Bear Lake 1-7-0 7-8-1

TRI-METRO Conf All

Holy Angels 7-0-0 14-0-2

Fridley 5-2-0 10-5-0

St. Croix Lutheran 5-2-0 9-5-1

DeLaSalle 5-2-0 8-8-0

Columbia Heights 3-4-0 9-5-0

Brooklyn Center 1-5-1 8-7-1

Concordia Academy 1-6-0 3-12-1

St. Agnes 0-6-1 2-12-2

WRIGHT COUNTY Conf All

Orono 7-0-0 15-1-0

Holy Family 5-1-1 6-5-2

Delano 3-3-1 9-4-1

Mound Westonka 3-3-1 6-5-2

Waconia 3-3-1 6-7-3

Rockford 3-4-0 6-6-1

New Prague 2-4-1 4-11-1

Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0 0-0-0

Hutchinson 0-7-0 1-10-1

SOCCER • GIRLS

IMAC Conf All

Blake 4-0-1 10-4-2

Minnehaha 3-1-1 13-2-1

St. Paul Academy 2-1-2 4-9-4

Providence 2-2-1 9-4-2

Breck 1-3-1 7-7-1

Mounds Park 0-5-0 5-8-2

METRO EAST Conf All

North St. Paul 6-2-0 10-4-1

Mahtomedi 5-1-0 10-4-0

Hill-Murray 5-2-0 6-6-5

Hastings 4-3-0 5-10-1

South St. Paul 4-4-0 9-7-0

Simley 3-5-1 6-8-2

Henry Sibley 1-4-1 3-4-3

Tartan 0-7-0 0-14-0

METRO WEST Conf All

Benilde-St. Margaret's 7-0-0 14-1-1

St. Louis Park 6-1-0 9-3-2

Chanhassen 5-2-0 11-2-3

Chaska 4-3-0 7-8-0

Bloom. Jefferson 3-4-0 6-8-2

Cooper 2-5-0 5-10-0

Bloom. Kennedy 1-6-0 3-9-1

Richfield 0-7-0 7-9-0

MINNEAPOLIS CITY Conf All

Southwest 5-1-0 10-5-1

Washburn 4-0-0 11-3-0

Edison 3-3-0 7-4-0

South 2-3-0 3-10-0

Roosevelt 1-4-0 6-8-1

Henry/North/FAIR 0-4-0 2-8-1

MCAA Conf All

New Life 9-0-0 12-3-0

Heritage 6-3-0 9-7-0

Southwest Christian 4-3-2 5-9-2

Trinity 4-3-1 4-9-2

Maranatha/West Lutheran 4-4-0 7-6-0

PACT 3-4-1 7-7-1

Legacy 3-7-0 7-9-1

Bethany 0-9-0 1-13-0

MISSISSIPPI 8 Conf All

Rogers 8-0-1 12-3-1

Princeton 8-1-0 14-2-0

St. Michael-Albertville 6-1-2 9-5-2

St. Francis 6-2-1 12-3-1

Chisago Lakes 5-4-0 7-8-1

Buffalo 4-5-0 4-8-2

Monticello 3-6-0 7-7-1

North Branch 2-7-0 5-11-0

Cambridge-Isanti 0-8-1 2-10-1

Big Lake 0-8-1 1-14-1

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN Conf All

Armstrong 12-1-0 13-3-0

Andover 10-3-0 10-5-0

Totino-Grace 8-2-3 9-2-4

Coon Rapids 8-2-3 9-4-3

Centennial 8-3-2 10-3-2

Anoka 8-4-1 9-5-2

Maple Grove 8-5-0 9-7-0

Champlin Park 5-7-1 5-10-1

Blaine 4-4-5 5-6-5

Elk River 3-9-1 3-12-1

Osseo 2-9-2 5-9-2

Spring Lake Park 2-9-2 2-12-2

Park Center 1-12-0 2-13-0

Irondale 0-9-4 1-11-4

SOUTH SUBURBAN Conf All

Lakeville North 8-1-0 13-1-0

Eagan 7-1-1 12-2-1

Burnsville 5-3-1 10-4-2

Prior Lake 4-1-4 6-4-6

Rosemount 4-2-3 9-3-4

Eastview 4-3-2 8-4-2

Lakeville South 2-6-1 6-8-1

Apple Valley 2-7-0 5-9-1

Farmington 1-7-1 4-8-4

Shakopee 1-7-1 3-10-2

ST. PAUL CITY Conf All

Central 7-0-1 11-3-2

Highland Park 6-2-1 9-5-2

Washington 6-2-2 8-6-2

Como Park 6-4-2 8-5-3

Harding 3-7-1 3-9-1

Humboldt 1-6-3 3-8-3

Johnson 0-8-2 0-13-2

SUBURBAN EAST Conf All

Mounds View 8-0-0 15-0-1

East Ridge 6-1-1 9-5-3

Park 4-2-2 10-4-2

White Bear Lake 4-3-1 6-9-1

Woodbury 2-2-4 5-5-4

Stillwater 2-4-2 5-8-3

Cretin-Derham Hall 2-5-1 6-8-2

Forest Lake 2-6-0 8-7-0

Roseville 0-7-1 5-10-1

TRI-METRO Conf All

Holy Angels 7-0-0 12-2-2

Visitation 6-1-0 12-3-1

DeLaSalle 5-2-0 11-4-0

St. Agnes 4-3-0 12-3-0

St. Croix Lutheran 3-4-0 7-8-0

Concordia Academy 2-5-0 4-12-0

Fridley 1-6-0 5-11-0

Columbia Heights 0-7-0 0-15-1

WRIGHT COUNTY Conf All

Orono 9-0-0 14-2-0

Waconia 7-1-1 10-3-3

Holy Family 6-3-0 7-8-0

New Prague 5-2-2 8-4-4

Delano 5-3-1 9-4-1

Watertown-Mayer 2-5-2 5-6-4

Hutchinson 2-6-0 6-7-1

Mound Westonka 1-4-2 3-7-2

Rockford 0-6-3 1-8-4

Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-7-1 2-8-3

METROPOLITAN AREA All

Becker 12-4-1

Zimmerman 2-9-4