MONDAY
ADAPTED FLOOR HOCKEY
CI DIVISION
• North Suburban 10, Anoka 1
BASKETBALL • BOYS
MCAA
• Maranatha 84, Heritage 49
METROPOLITAN AREA
• Cristo Rey at Learing for Leadership
• Maple Lake 78, Spectrum 44
• Math & Science Acad. 84, AFSA 67
• Mpls. Henry 85, SP Como Park 62
• SP Highland Park 69, Mpls. SW 59
BASKETBALL • GIRLS
METRO WEST
• Holy Angels at Bl. Jefferson
METROPOLITAN AREA
• Belle Plaine 58, Nicollet 52
• Cristo Rey 45, SP Washington 39
• Minnehaha 74, SP Highland Park 49
• Mpls. Roosevelt 81, Hope Acad. 43
• Woodbury 58, SP Como Park 49
• New London-Spicer 54, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 34
Gymnastics
Northwest Suburban
• Blaine/Andover 133.55, Irondale/Spring Lake Park 119.55. All-around: Sarah Miller, Blaine/Andover, 35.55.
HOCKEY • GIRLS
METROPOLITAN AREA
• Red Wing at Tartan
CLASS 2A
Section 3 • First round
• Woodbury 4, Rosemount 3
NORDIC SKIING • BOYS
SECTION 6 MEET
At Wirth Park
Teams
• State qualifiers: 1. St. Louis Park 382 (Sean Cork, Liam Schmelzle, Conrad Phelan, Jackson Sokolowski, Jackson Eilers, Ben Chong, Jens Albright); 2. Mpls. Southwest 369 (William Kerker, Conlan Olson, Torsten Brinkema, Adlai Sinkler, Joey Doyle, Noah Rothman, Avinash Patel).
• Remaining teams: Armstrong 343, Hopkins 331, Edina 301, Benilde-St. Margaret's 299, Bloomington Jefferson 257, Breck 257, Blake 231, Cooper 199.
Individual pursuit state qualifiers (not on qualifying teams)
• Tom Norman, Armstrong; Henry Jarvinen, Edina; Lewis White, Breck; Dylan Cleary, Hopkins; Matt Paal, Benilde-St. Margaret's; Max Owens, Blake.
NORDIC SKIING • GIRLS
SECTION 6 MEET
At Wirth Park
Teams
• State qualifiers: 1. Armstrong 375 (Hannah Rudd, Dottie Anderson, Mae Barnes, Kelsey Sather, Leah Rudd, Megan Stuart, Lucy Anderson); 2. Hopkins 366 (Claire Benton, Renae Anderson, Katie Cramer, Sophie Dirnberger, Jenn Olson, Ellie Munger, Anna Hall).
• Remaining teams: Minneapolis Southwest 333, Benilde-St. Margaret's 325, Edina 324, Breck 290, St. Louis Park 273, Blake 265, Bloomington Jefferson 207, Cooper 192.
Individual pursuit state qualifiers (not on qualifying teams)
• Amanda Kautzer, BSM; Ingrid Thyr, Breck; Triana Wilmert, Edina; Daisy Richmond, MSW; Lily Richmond, MSW; Carolyn Nye, Blake.
Summaries
BASKETBALL • BOYS
Maple Lake 78, Spectrum 44
Spectrum21 23-44
Maple Lake44 34-78
Spectrum: Knollenberg 18, Anderson 9, Bondy 7, Maki 5, Elrod 3, Marberg 2. Maple Lake: Schonnesen 20, Stokman 18, Borell 12, Goelz 11, Scherber 4, Olson 4, Rivers 3, Wellsted 2, Ruhland 2, Paumen 2.
Maranatha 84, Heritage Christian 49
Maranatha45 39-84
Heritage Christian23 26-49
Maranatha: Hanson 25, Armstrong 14, Monson 12, Meyen 12, Lund 10, Jacobson 3, Hammond 2, Jordan 2, Smith 2, Burquest 2. Heritage Christian: Woda 12, Vander Top 12, Allen 8, Scott 5, McKevitt 2, Suits 2, Hlavacek 2, Erlien 2, Nelson 2, Thurston 1, Walk 1.
Mpls. Henry 85, SP Como Park 62
St. Paul Como Park23 39-62
Minneapolis Henry42 43-85
St. Paul Como Park: Mitchell 23, Phillips 12, Jackson 7, Isse 5, Phillips 4, Fritts 4, Abasham 3, Mohamed 2, Rucker 2. Minneapolis Henry: Ford 19, Jackson 14, Hudnell 10, Davis 10, Edwards Brown 9, Dixon 7, Kennedy 6, Scott 6, Fields 4.
Mounds Park 62, Nova Classical 52
Nova Classical17 35-52
Mounds Park Academy31 31-62
Nova Classical: Jackson 19, Rogers 7, Tritabaugh 6, Boudreaux 6, Bumgarner 5, Adelsman 5, LaFrombois 2, Tritabaugh 2. Mounds Park Academy: Olson 17, Mahamoud 15, Montour 10, Connolly 6, Guiang 5, Gray 5, Fitzgerald 4.
SP Highland Park 69, Mpls. SW 59
St. Paul Highland Park34 35-69
Minneapolis Southwest34 25-59
St. Paul Highland Park: Murphy 23, Collins-Westlund 12, McGrew 11, Collins-Westlund 10, Knetsch 9, Aune 4. Minneapolis Southwest: Frazier 16, Alexander 15, Hawkins 10, Fleming 8, Sykes 8, Ray 2.
BASKETBALL • GIRLS
Mahtomedi 64, South St. Paul 36
South St. Paul16 20-36
Mahtomedi31 33-64
South St. Paul: Barnes 12, Rutkowski 6, Kesti 5, Elmquist 3, Veldman 2, Gustafson 2, Kuehn 2, Sunday 2, Hughes 1, Skwira 1. Mahtomedi: Greene 14, Hogan 13, Graff 12, Mcgauley 6, Wynveen 6, Gustafson 4, Grothaus 4, Cooper 2, Sougstad 2, Maixner 1.
Minnehaha 74, SP Highland Park 49
St. Paul Highland Park21 28-49
Minnehaha Academy42 32-74
St. Paul Highland Park: Cardenas 19, Baumgardner 8, Owens 8, Mason 6, Nystrom 4, Kavanagh 4. Minnehaha Academy: Kaminski 16, Elliott 10, Thurow 9, Thomey 8, Curtis 7, Gilreath 7, Rhoades 7, Scharf 6, New 4.
Woodbury 58, SP Como Park 49
Woodbury22 36-58
St. Paul Como Park22 27-49
Woodbury: Kieger 15, Jordahl 14, Hakes 14, Reed 8, Olson 4, Kreibich 2, Blanchfield 1. St. Paul Como Park: Adams 30, Tucker 7, VanNett 3, Hausman 3, Thomas 2, Adams 2, Baker 2.
hockey • girls
Woodbury 4, Rosemount 0
Rosemount0 0 0-0
Woodbury4 0 0-4
First: W-Haslerud (Campbell, Sweeney), 1:09. W-Falconer, 12:04. W-Falconer (Morris), 12:45. W-Twohig (Morris, Sweeney), 14:02. Saves: R: Topor N/A. W: Beix N/A.
METRO STANDINGS
Basketball • BOYS
EMACConfAll
Nova Classical9-013-1
Hope Academy8-112-5
Community of Peace7-18-11
Great River4-24-6
MN Acad for Deaf4-25-5
Calvin Christian4-46-8
Christian Life4-46-10
International3-23-7
Shattuck-StM3-63-6
Liberty1-52-7
AFSA1-63-9
North Lakes0-61-14
Hmong Academy0-90-10
IMACConfAll
Breck7-017-3
Minnehaha5-114-6
St. Paul Academy 4-211-8
Providence2-410-9
Blake1-51-18
Mounds Park0-75-13
LAKEConfAll
Hopkins5-016-4
Eden Prairie3-118-2
Minnetonka2-315-5
Edina1-415-5
Wayzata1-414-6
MCAAConfAll
Maranatha10-016-2
Southwest Christian9-212-4
Legacy7-213-7
New Life7-311-7
Heritage7-48-8
Trinity6-610-10
Lester Prairie/HT3-85-13
PACT2-810-9
West Lutheran2-96-13
Bethany0-113-16
METRO EASTConfAll
Hastings9-115-3
Tartan8-316-4
St. Thomas Academy8-313-6
Mahtomedi7-412-7
Hill-Murray6-514-7
Simley6-513-7
North St. Paul3-75-15
South St. Paul1-95-14
Henry Sibley0-111-18
METRO WESTConfAll
Chaska8-015-5
Bloomington Jefferson6-212-5
Chanhassen6-210-10
Cooper4-45-13
St. Louis Park3-58-12
Benilde-St. Margaret's3-56-14
Bloomington Kennedy2-67-11
Richfield0-82-18
MINNEAPOLIS CITYConfAll
North8-017-4
Roosevelt6-216-3
Washburn5-414-8
Henry5-49-11
South3-48-11
Southwest2-74-16-1
Edison0-82-16
MINNESOTA RIVERConfAll
Le Sueur-Henderson8-113-6
Jordan7-213-5
Watertown-Mayer7-212-7
Tri-City United5-49-11
Norwood Young America4-57-12
Belle Plaine2-73-15
Mayer Lutheran2-73-15
Sibley East1-85-13
MISSISSIPPI 8ConfAll
St. Michael-Albertville9-017-3
St. Francis9-016-4
Cambridge-Isanti5-310-10
Chisago Lakes5-413-7
Rogers4-411-9
Buffalo4-49-11
Monticello4-513-7
North Branch2-74-14
Big Lake1-82-16
Princeton0-83-17
NORTHWEST SUBURBANConfAll
North
Champlin Park8-020-0
Centennial5-312-9
Elk River5-311-9
Andover4-311-9
Blaine4-49-11
Coon Rapids1-62-17
Anoka0-82-19
West
Maple Grove8-017-3
Armstrong6-116-3
Osseo6-211-8
Irondale3-55-15
Spring Lake Park2-55-16
Totino-Grace1-76-13
Park Center1-75-14
ST. PAUL CITYConfAll
Johnson7-015-3
Central5-28-11
Highland Park4-35-15
Como Park3-44-14
Humboldt2-48-9
Washington1-58-8
Harding1-55-12
SOUTH SUBURBANConfAll
Apple Valley12-019-1
Shakopee10-215-5
Eastview8-414-6
Lakeville North7-512-8
Prior Lake6-69-11
Burnsville4-88-12
Farmington4-87-13
Lakeville South4-87-13
Rosemount4-87-13
Eagan1-114-16
SUBURBAN EASTConfAll
Cretin-Derham Hall11-117-3
Roseville 10-215-4
East Ridge9-217-3-1
Stillwater 7-511-8
Mounds View6-614-6
White Bear Lake4-89-11
Forest Lake2-98-12
Woodbury2-95-15
Park1-103-16
TRI-METROConfAll
West
DeLaSalle4-014-2
Fridley3-112-5
Columbia Heights2-28-11
Holy Angels1-37-11
Brooklyn Center0-410-7
East
St. Croix Lutheran3-018-2
Concordia Academy2-113-7
St. Anthony 1-25-17
St. Agnes0-36-12
TWIN CITIESConfAll
MN Transitions2-014-4
Prairie Seeds2-18-9
St. Croix Prep2-211-10
Cristo Rey1-111-6
Spectrum1-28-9
Math & Science0-06-3
FAIR0-25-10
WRIGHT COUNTYConfAll
East
New Prague5-112-7
Orono4-116-4
Waconia4-210-10
Holy Family 2-48-12
Hutchinson1-49-9
Delano1-511-9
West
Annandale5-113-8
Glencoe-Silver Lake4-213-5
Dassel-Cokato3-39-8
Litchfield2-47-11
New London-Spicer2-47-11
Mound Westonka2-47-13
METROPOLITAN AREA All
Rockford 12-6
Howard Lake-W-W 10-10
Becker 8-11
Zimmerman 5-13
Basketball • GIRLS
IMACConfAll
Minnehaha6-013-3
Providence5-112-7
Mounds Park3-47-13
Breck 2-43-10
Blake2-42-17
St. Paul Academy 1-65-12
LAKEConfAll
Hopkins4-017-1
Minnetonka3-116-3
Edina2-213-5
Eden Prairie1-310-8
Wayzata0-49-9
METRO EASTConfAll
Hill-Murray9-014-3
Mahtomedi7-113-4
Hastings6-27-2
Simley4-412-8
North St. Paul3-57-10
Henry Sibley2-64-16
Tartan2-73-17
South St. Paul0-83-15
METRO WESTConfAll
Chanhassen7-014-5
Bloomington Jefferson5-210-6
Chaska5-39-9
Benilde-St. Margaret's4-312-7
Richfield3-48-10
Bloomington Kennedy3-53-14
Cooper2-54-11
St. Louis Park0-74-14
MINNEAPOLIS CITYConfAll
Washburn8-113-5
Southwest8-211-5
South6-312-5
North5-49-4
Henry3-69-8
Roosevelt3-76-11
Edison0-105-15
MINNESOTA RIVERConfAll
Norwood Young America7-015-1
Watertown-Mayer6-112-4
Mayer Lutheran5-29-10
Tri-City United3-49-6
Jordan3-48-9
Sibley East3-46-10
Le Sueur-Henderson1-64-12
Belle Plaine0-72-16
MISSISSIPPI 8ConfAll
East
Princeton3-112-5
Cambridge-Isanti3-110-8
St. Francis2-29-10
North Branch1-38-9
Chisago Lakes1-37-11
West
St. Michael-Albertville4-015-2
Rogers3-112-6
Buffalo2-211-7
Big Lake1-36-12
Monticello0-44-14
MCAAConfAll
Maranatha7-014-1
Legacy5-111-5
Lester Prairie/HT5-111-6
New Life4-310-7
Heritage4-47-5
Southwest Christian3-58-8
West Lutheran1-76-10
Trinity0-89-12
NORTHWEST SUBURBANConfAll
North
Elk River6-014-2
Andover5-112-6
Champlin Park4-211-7
Blaine3-310-8
Centennial2-412-6
Anoka1-510-9
Coon Rapids0-62-16
West
Maple Grove6-013-5
Park Center4-213-5
Osseo4-211-8
Armstrong3-37-10
Irondale2-410-9
Totino-Grace2-44-13
Spring Lake Park0-62-17
SOUTH SUBURBANConfAll
Eastview10-017-1
Eagan8-213-5
Shakopee7-313-5
Lakeville North7-311-7
Rosemount5-513-5
Apple Valley5-510-8
Prior Lake3-710-9
Lakeville South3-78-10
Farmington2-83-14
Burnsville0-103-15
ST. PAUL CITYConfAll
Como Park5-012-5
Central4-19-9
Humboldt3-27-10
Johnson3-26-11
Highland Park2-32-12
Harding1-56-7
Washington0-51-10
SUBURBAN EASTConfAll
Roseville10-016-1
White Bear Lake9-113-6
Mounds View7-412-7
Park6-58-10
Woodbury4-59-7
East Ridge4-611-8
Forest Lake2-78-11
Cretin-Derham Hall2-82-15
Stillwater1-94-14
TRI-METROConfAll
East
St. Croix Lutheran4-015-3
Concordia Academy3-111-5
St. Anthony2-25-15
St. Agnes1-39-7
Visitation0-46-10
West
DeLaSalle4-010-4
Holy Angels3-115-4
Columbia Heights2-29-7
Fridley1-312-6
Brooklyn Center0-41-15
TWIN CITIESConfAll
Spectrum/PACT2-17-12
MN Transitions1-19-6
St. Croix Prep1-16-9
Prairie Seeds0-00-0
FAIR0-10-7
WRIGHT COUNTYConfAll
East
Orono4-018-1
New Prague4-015-2
Waconia2-210-8
Hutchinson1-312-5
Delano1-311-7
Holy Family0-45-13
West
New London-Spicer3-113-3
Dassel-Cokato3-18-7
Glencoe-Silver Lake2-212-6
Annandale2-211-4
Litchfield2-25-9
Mound Westonka0-45-14
METROPOLITAN AREA All
Becker 9-7
Zimmerman 7-10
Howard Lake-W-W 6-9-1
Rockford 6-14
Hope Academy 4-8
Nova Classical 3-4
North Lakes 3-6
CHOF 3-12
Cristo Rey 3-13
GYMNASTICS
METRO HONOR ROLL
ALL-AROUND
• Bailey Dupay, Northfield38.925
• Josey Schlie, Rosemount38.1
• Wren Anderson, East Ridge38.05
• Taylor Guckeen, Chmpln Pk37.975
• Jessica Strecker, Roseville37.95
• Gretchen Sharp, Stillwater37.8
• Mallary Dick, Big Lake37.7
• I'sis Muller, Roseville37.675
• Megan Trollen, East Ridge37.6
• Christy Anderson, Northfield37.55
• Cali Berg, Lakeville North37.35
• Beth Kurkowski, Mahtomedi37.25
• Natalie Wasche, St. Francis37.25
• Claire Lorbiecki, Wayzata37.2
• Sarah Schank, Park37.125
• Kayla Soplata, Roseville37.175
• Olivia Rosenow, Roseville37.075
• Bailey Davidson, Eastview36.9
• Caitlin Duske, Watertown-Myr36.7
• Sophie Redding, Henry Sibley36.525
• Kaylee Strecker, Roseville36.5
• Shelby Neumann, Eagan36.5
• Alana Currin, Bloomington36.45
• Olivia Trebesch, East Ridge36.4
• Liz Hammond, Champlin Pk36.35
VAULT
• Bailey Dupay, Northfield9.825
• Cali Berg, Lakeville North9.65
• Wren Anderson, East Ridge9.625
• Caitlin Duske, W'town-Myr9.6
• Andrea Gessner, Centennial9.6
• Josey Schlie, Rosemount9.6
• Gretchen Sharp, Stillwater9.6
• Meghan Creese, Rosemount9.55
• Kelsey Dolejs, Eastview9.55
• Ailsa Gilbert, W'town-Myr9.55
• Megan Trollen, East Ridge9.55
• Alana Currin, Bloomington9.5
• Madi Douglas, Camb.-Isanti9.5
• Hailey Illi, Park Center9.5
• Alexis Kiefer, Northfield9.5
• Claire Lorbiecki, Wayzata9.5
• Olivia Rosenow, Roseville9.5
• Hannah Schmidt, Becker9.5
• Taylor Guckeen, Champ. Pk9.475
UNEVEN BARS
• Bailey Dupay, Northfield9.9
• Mallary Dick, Big Lake9.75
• Wren Anderson, East Ridge9.7
• Hannah Haight, Camb.-Isanti9.7
• Olivia Rosenow, Roseville9.7
• Shelby Neumann, Eagan9.7
• Jessica Strecker, Roseville9.65
• Christy Anderson, Northfield9.6
• Josey Schlie, Rosemount9.6
• I'sis Muller, Roseville9.575
• Beth Kurkowski, Mahtomedi9.55
• Kaeli Kortan, Camb.-Isanti9.525
• Kaylee Strecker, Roseville9.475
• Olivia Trebesch, East Ridge9.45
• Lauren Casey, Eastview9.35
• Megan Trollen, East Ridge9.375
• Bailey Davidson, Eastview9.35
• Cali Berg, Lakeville North9.3
• Crystal Hanson, Mounds View9.3
• Claire Lorbiecki, Wayzata9.3
• Kayla Soplata, Roseville9.3
BALANCE BEAM
• Bailey Dupay, Northfield9.85
• Taylor Guckeen, Champ. Pk9.7
• Jessica Strecker, Roseville9.675
• Cali Berg, Lakeville North9.625
• Wren Anderson, East Ridge9.55
• Beth Kurkowski, Mahtomedi9.55
• Christy Anderson, Northfield9.525
• I'sis Muller, Roseville9.525
• Claire Lorbiecki, Wayzata9.525
• Nicole Stott, Centennial9.45
• Sarah Schank, Park of CG9.425
• Kayla Soplata, Roseville9.425
• Andrea Frank, St. Francis9.4
• Maddie Aaron, Wayzata9.375
• Hannah Haight, Cambridge-Is.9.375
• Hailey Illi, Park Center9.375
• Megan Trollen, East Ridge9.375
• Sarah Voytilla, Mounds View9.375
FLOOR EXERCISE
• Taylor Guckeen, Champ. Pk9.75
• I'sis Muller, Roseville9.75
• Josey Schlie, Rosemount9.75
• Bailey Dupay, Northfield9.725
• Gretchen Sharp, Stillwater9.725
• Wren Anderson, East Ridge9.7
• Beth Kurkowski, Mahtomedi9.7
• Sophie Redding, Henry Sibley9.675
• Jessica Strecker, Roseville9.675
• Alana Currin, Bloomington9.65
• Teagan Ramboldt, Eagan9.65
• Ailsa Gilbert, Watertown-Myr9.6
• Megan Lemley, Lakeville N.9.6
• Sarah Schank, Park of CG9.6
• Christy Anderson, Northfield9.55
• Caitlin Duske, W'town-Myr9.55
• Olivia Trebesch, East Ridge9.55
• Megan Trollen, East Ridge9.55
• Alyssa Woodbury, Lakeville N.9.55
• Abby Nelson, Rosemount9.525
WRESTLING
METRO HONOR ROLL
Listed are wrestlers with 22 or more reported victories.
106 POUNDS
• Victor Gliva, Farmington32-1
• Brock Luthens, Hutchinson29-3
• Reuben Cephas, Rosemount29-4
• Sodan Ka, Eagan28-2
• Patrick McKee, StMA28-6
• Aaron Cashman, Md-Wstnka27-1
• Anthony Meister, Elk River27-6
• Tate Torgerson, Camb.-Isanti27-7
• Parker Huss, Scott West25-6
• Curtis LeMair, Prior Lake25-10
• Bret Wilson, Rogers24-5
• Holden Youngs, Annan./ML24-6
• Patrick Lockwood, Washburn22-4
• Sam Webster, Shakopee22-7
113 POUNDS
• Alex Crowe, Shakopee31-0
• Jackson Stauffacher, Scott West25-4
• Kaden Gage, Eagan25-9
• Connor Swetala, Richfield25-10
• Jack Bergeland, Centennial25-10
• Tyler Eischens, Anoka24-3
• Jacob Bottem, Rosemount24-6
• Zach Nygaard, StMA24-8
• Tucker Sjomeling, Delano23-0
• Quinn Youngs, Annandale/ML22-3
• Mike Jones, Coon Rapids22-6
• Logan Donais, Big Lake22-10
120 POUNDS
• Garrett Caldon, Elk River31-1
• Brent Jones, Shakopee30-2
• Jakob Bergeland, Centennial29-5
• Jamin LeDuc, Farmington28-3
• Charlie DesMarais, Buffalo25-6
• Dylan Pundsack, Hutchinson24-11
• Teddy Pierce, Chisago Lakes23-6
• Ty Okada, East Ridge22-4
• Curtis LeMair, Prior Lake22-10
126 POUNDS
• Wade Sullivan, Lakeville North 31-4
• December Htoo, Roseville29-4
• Bryce Duske, Watertown-Mayer29-5
• Ben Kelvington, Scott West28-5
• C. Germinaro-Nahring, Ano26-4
• Tyler Shilson, Centennial26-6
• Riley White, Eagan25-9
• Diondre Lodge, Rosemount24-6
• Riley Groh, Henry Sibley23-10
• J.J. Veytia, Eden Prairie22-3
• Spencer Kopp, Hastings22-4
• Lee Schmalz, Md.-Westonka22-8
• Orion Hinchley, Lakeville S. 22-12
132 POUNDS
• Adam Hedin, Rosemount35-0
• Mitchell McKee, StMA33-2
• David Flynn, Scott West33-3
• Brad Osatiuk, Maple Grove31-4
• Collin LaBrosse, Park29-3
• Tanner Vassar, Annan./ML27-3
• Dylan Connell, Chisago Lakes26-2
• Monty Frederiksen, Cambridge26-5
• Riley Drew, Hutchinson24-5
• Jared Julkowski, Coon Rapids24-9
• Xavier Rosenboom, Eagan23-9
• Alex Lloyd, Shakopee22-3
• Mike Matheson, Centennial22-11
138 POUNDS
• James Berg, New Prague30-4
• Jake Allar, StMA29-1
• Grant Bolduan, W. Bear Lk29-4
• Sam Bennyhoff, Md. Wstka28-2
• Josh Bryant, Coon Rapids27-8
• Patrick Voigt, Richfield25-7
• Tyson Leon, Shakopee25-8
• Trentin Milless, Zimmerman24-8
• Ben Brancale, Eden Prairie23-1
• Kyle Ziemer, Elk River23-11
• Logan Wadsworth, Hutch.22-10
145 POUNDS
• Griffin Parriott, New Prague34-0
• Logan Dick, Maple Grove31-3
• James Pleski, Forest Lake29-2
• Kenny O'Neil, Prior Lake29-6
• Alex Coleman, Shakopee27-7
• Taylor Venz, Farmington27-5
• Bryant Ridgway, Trinity26-5
• Joshua Goldberg, CDH26-7
• Justin May, Coon Rapids25-10
• Ryan Reid, Mound Westonka24-6
• Kelby Johnson, Lakeville S.24-7
• Cole Moening, Elk River24-9
• Brandon Richter, G-SL/LP23-0
• Jack Anderson, D-Cokato23-6
• Elijah Mudeking, W. Bear Lk23-6
• Casey Dravis, Eastview23-12
• Tyler Buesgens, Scott West22-9
• Donnie Leuer, StMA22-9
• Cole Scherber, Buffalo22-13
152 POUNDS
• Matt Rustad, Farmington29-2
• Dietrich Balsbaugh, Trinity28-4
• Devin Fitzpatrick, Mahtomedi27-2
• Joe Dubbels, Eagan27-8
• Luke Schmalz, Md.-Westonka26-4
• Josh Lorenz, Rosemount25-8
• Andy Traen, Watertown-Myr25-8
• Caleb Brennan, Cambridge25-11
• Sam Gibas, Elk River24-8
• Hassan As-Sidiq, Armstrong23-5
• Nick Knutson, New Prague23-6
• Alex Lindstrom, Eastview23-11
• Kiyanu Baker, Coon Rapids22-6
• Christian Wellens, Richfield22-10
160 POUNDS
• Andrew Fogarty, Scott West34-0
• Lucas Westrich, Lakeville N. 33-1
• Matt Njos, Anoka28-3
• Owen Webster, Shakopee27-2
• Joe Bothwell, Coon Rapids27-6
• Derek Helgoe, Big Lake26-8
• Kyle Benjamin, Farmington25-4
• Sam Truen, Mpls. South25-4
• Mitchell Zachman, StMA25-8
• Hsinku Lay, Roseville24-10
• Darick Kvam, New Prague22-12
170 POUNDS
• Cory Flaata, Park31-2
• Eri Gonzalez, Armstrong30-3
• Dalton Peterson, Lakeville S. 29-3
• Tyler Graham, Roseville29-5
• Evan Ronsen, StMA29-5
• Garrett Beaman, H. Sibley27-1
• Jacob Scherber, Buffalo25-9
• Joe Dittel, White Bear Lake24-9
• Victor Tokman, Eagan24-9
• David Kent, Camb.-Isanti23-6
• Nick Nolan, Watertown-Myr23-9
• Jebah Doe, Maple Grove23-11
• Trevor Dailey, Mpls. Edison22-1
• Cory Schmidt, Annandale/ML22-7
• Alex Calderilla, Coon Rapids22-11
182 POUNDS
• Jordan Joseph, StMA34-1
• Jackson Striggow, Orono32-0
• Luke Dodd, Eastview32-3
• Michael Bothwell, Coon Rapids29-6
• Jackson Dunnell, Lakeville N. 29-6
• Zach Rygg, Armstrong28-3
• Isaac Florell, Totino-Grace26-6
• Austin May, Zimmerman24-3
• Henry Elholm, Roseville24-7
• Drake Frikken, Camb.-Isanti24-10
• Tyler Stenzel, Hutchinson24-11
• Jesse Heck, W'town-Mayer23-9
• Jim Almquist, Lakeville S.23-11
• John Walz, Farmington22-9
195 POUNDS
• Lance Benick, Totino-Grace31-0
• Tristyn Hanson, Lakeville N. 30-1
• Gregor Fraser, Hutchinson29-3
• Mike Delich, Eastview29-5
• Bryce Kallenbach, W'town-Myr28-2
• Jordan Lemcke, Rogers27-1
• Matthew Boncich, CDH27-2
• Chandler Kurth, Hutchinson26-6
• Sam Benkowski, Edina25-8
• Hunter Durand, Buffalo24-9
• Tyler Berdahl, Coonr Rapids23-4
• Tristan Weber, G-SL/LP23-5
• Wyatt Juhl, Big Lake23-6
220 POUNDS
• Rylee Streifel, Prior Lake30-2
• Adam Treptau, Buffalo29-0
• Adam Lucast, Lakeville S.28-6
• Jake Briggs, StMA25-4
• Michael Seafolk, Cambridge25-9
• Michael Carlson, Edina24-9
• Nick Halseth, Coon Rapids23-10
• Jeremy Rodman, Anoka22-2
• Kevin Kneisl, Delano22-4
• Kez Flomo, Totino-Grace22-5
• Spencer Ogden, Annandale/ML22-7
• Dominic Skawiniak, Rogers22-9
HeAVYWEIGHT
• Jon Zeidler, Lakeville South32-2
• Jake Filk, Hutchinson31-1
• Isaac Schmaedeke, Roseville31-1
• Joe Nelson, Centennial30-5
• Andrew Piehl, Rogers28-0
• Devan Hunt, Edina28-6
• Anthony Jones, Mpls. Henry27-2
• Kyle Johnson, Mound Westonka26-4
• Alex Hart, Prior Lake24-0
• Sam Anderson, Totino-Grace24-5
• Tim Duffy, Eastview24-6
• Robert Sahli, Buffalo22-8
• Randy Anderson, StMA22-11