Academy for Science and Agriculture 65, North Lakes Academy 49
Austin 65, Rochester Century 58
Blooming Prairie 79, Hayfield 59
Braham 105, Onamia 52
Byron 78, Winona Cotter 42
Chanhassen 60, Bloomington Jefferson 58
Chaska 82, Richfield 70
Chisago Lakes 64, Princeton 53
DeLaSalle 72, Columbia Heights 40
Fosston 79, Climax/Fisher 34
Goodhue 62, Wabasha-Kellogg 35
Hastings 69, Mahtomedi 64
Hawley 65, Verndale 35
Hillcrest Lutheran 84, Ortonville 60
Hope Academy 108, International School 74
Jackson County Central 94, Worthington 81
Jordan 67, Belle Plaine 49
Lakeview Christian Academy 88, Deer River 82
Lakeville South 61, Farmington 42
Little Falls 46, Albany 40
Mankato West 70, Albert Lea 57
Maple Lake 66, Kimball 60
Martin County West 75, Blue Earth Area 32
New Richland-H-E-G 64, St. Peter 49
Park (Cottage Grove) 57, White Bear Lake 52, OT
Pierz 66, Holdingford 60
Prior Lake 70, Eastview 68
Rochester John Marshall 53, Rochester Mayo 33
Rochester Lourdes 63, Zumbrota-Mazeppa 33
Rogers 64, Big Lake 58
Roseville 89, East Ridge 49
Springfield 90, Sleepy Eye 39
St. Cloud Cathedral 86, Zimmerman 65
St. Paul Central 77, St. Paul Washington 66
St. Paul Highland Park 82, St. Paul Humboldt 70
St. Paul Johnson 79, St. Paul Harding 52
St. Thomas Academy 60, Tartan 42
Stephen-Argyle 65, Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 29
Superior, Wis. 55, Duluth East 53, OT
Win-E-Mac 81, Mahnomen 66
Bigfork vs. Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig, ppd.
Cherry vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin, ppd.
East Central vs. Pine City, ppd.
East Central vs. Pine City, ppd.
Glenville-Emmons vs. Alden-Conger, ppd.
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Fillmore Central, ppd.
McGregor vs. Two Harbors, ccd.
Redwood Valley vs. G-F-W, ppd.
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Orono, ppd.
Ada-Borup 72, Waubun 24
Aitkin 62, Ogilvie 34
Albany 70, Foley 59
Ashby 59, Underwood 44
Bloomington Kennedy 67, Robbinsdale Cooper 45
Brandon-Evansville 51, Battle Lake 35
Breckenridge 47, Frazee 45
Chanhassen 73, Bloomington Jefferson 45
Delano 68, Rockford 60
Eastview 62, Prior Lake 31
Fairmont 68, New Richland-H-E-G 48
Fosston 48, Red Lake County 24
Fridley 66, Brooklyn Center 18
Goodhue 60, Wabasha-Kellogg 39
Kasson-Mantorville 49, Waseca 34
Lakeview Christian Academy 54, Carlton 41
Litchfield 57, Minnewaska 44
Marshall 66, Pipestone 26
New London-Spicer 50, Hutchinson 49
New Prague 71, Hill-Murray 43
Owatonna 71, Northfield 56
Parkers Prairie 52, Hillcrest Lutheran 38
Providence Academy 47, Blake 22
Red Wing 69, Mankato East 58
Rush City 59, Hinckley-Finlayson 40
Sartell-St. Stephen 43, St. Cloud Tech 31
Swanville 71, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 48
Upsala 56, Royalton 37
Waconia 71, Dassel-Cokato 50
Watertown-Mayer 48, Mayer Lutheran 28
White Bear Lake 53, Park (Cottage Grove) 49
Browerville vs. St. John's Prep, ppd.
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Renville County West, ppd.
Lyle/Austin Pacelli vs. Glenville-Emmons, ccd.
Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Floodwood, ppd.
Pine City vs. East Central, ppd.
Tartan vs. Cloquet, ccd.