MINNEAPOLIS AREA
Banquet to be held May 6 at Doubletree Inn, Bloomington.
ANDOVER
Katie Breuckman (cross country, nordic skiing and track and field): St. Thomas
ANOKA
Miranda Phipps (basketball, track and field and volleyball): Sioux Falls
ARMSTRONG
Hannah Rudd (cross country, nordic skiing, track and field): Undecided
BENILDE-ST. MARGARET’S
Amanda Kautzer (cross country, nordic skiing and track): Undecided
BLAINE
Hana France (Adapted floor hockey, Adapted soccer and Adapted softball) College: Winona State
BLAKE
Sylvie Wallin (hockey and soccer): Princeton
BLOOMINGTON JEFFERSON
Victoria Krammer (alpine skiing, basketball, lacrosse and tennis): Arizona State
BLOOMINGTON KENNEDY
Alana Currin (gymnastics and swimming): Winona State
BRECK
Anna Zumwinkle (golf, hockey and tennis) College: Vermont
BURNSVILLE
Lauren Bench (alpine skiing, golf, hockey and softball): Bemidji State
CHAMPLIN PARK
Hanna Crymble (basketball, lacrosse and volleyball): Vermont
CHANHASSEN
Hayley Haakenstad (softball and tennis): Nebraska
CHASKA
Keena Seiffert (volleyball): Minn.-Duluth
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS
Abby Born (basketball, lacrosse and soccer): St. Catherine
COON RAPIDS
Alyssa Hansen (hockey and softball): North Dakota State
COOPER
Kylie Christensen (basketball, lacrosse, track and field and volleyball): Concordia (St. Paul)
DELASALLE
Camryn Speese (basketball and track and field): Undecided
EDEN PRAIRIE
Lauren Stich (gymnastics and track and field): Undecided
EDINA
Hannah Hankinson (golf and tennis): Augustana
ELK RIVER
Abi Scheid (basketball, soccer, track and field and volleyball): Northwestern
FRIDLEY
Reiley Johnson (gymnastics, softball and volleyball): Minnesota
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN
Jenay Ann Fuglestad (volleyball): Bodenseehof Bible School
HOLY ANGELS
Laura Bagwell-Katalinich (basketball, cross country, tennis and track and field): Pennsylvania
HOPKINS
Claire Benton (nordic skiing, soccer, mountain biking and track and field): Middlebury
MAPLE GROVE
Mackenzie Barta (basketball): Harvard
MARANATHA CHRISTIAN
Alaina Jarnot (basketball, soccer and volleyball): Monmouth (N.J.)
MINNEAPOLIS EDISON
Emilie Zibble (badminton, gymnastics and tennis): Undecided
MINNEAPOLIS HENRY
Destinee Moore (golf, gymnastics and tennis): Winona State
MINNEAPOLIS NORTH
Toni Dollerson (badminton, basketball and volleyball): Undecided
MINNEAPOLIS ROOSEVELT
Katie Jones (basketball, softball and tennis): Wis.-Eau Claire
MINNEAPOLIS SOUTH
Sydney Dynneson (hockey, lacrosse): Hamline
MINNEAPOLIS SOUTHWEST
Emma Nelson (softball, swimming): St. Thomas
MINNEAPOLIS WASHBURN
Hannah Oscarson (cross country and track and field): North Dakota
MINNEHAHA ACADEMY
Sarah Kaminski (basketball, softball and volleyball): George Mason
MINNETONKA
Presly Norby (cross country, hockey and track and field): Wisconsin
MOUND WESTONKA
Sydney Wagner (dance, tennis and track and field): Wisconsin
ORONO
Danielle Jorgenson (basketball, soccer and track and field): Cornell (N.Y.)
OSSEO
Arianna Jones (basketball, lacrosse and tennis): Augsburg
PARK CENTER
Madelyn Heitzig (basketball, soccer and track and field): Minnesota
PRIOR LAKE
Ella Francis (track and field and volleyball): Illinois State
PROVIDENCE ACADEMY
Megan White (swimming and track and field): TCU
RICHFIELD
Mariah Wendland (gymnastics, track and field and volleyball): Wis.-Eau Claire
ROCKFORD
Bria Majeski (softball): MSU Mankato
ROGERS
Katelyn Kemmetmueller (cross country, nordic skiing and softball): Minnesota
SHAKOPEE
Taylor Koenen (basketball, softball and tennis): North Carolina
SPRING LAKE PARK
Taylor Turnquist (hockey, lacrosse and soccer): Clarkson
ST. ANTHONY
Samantha Skwarek (basketball, softball and volleyball): Undecided
ST. FRANCIS
Sammie Zgutowicz (basketball and soccer): Northern State
ST. LOUIS PARK
Brigid Duffy (golf, hockey and tennis): Undecided
TOTINO-GRACE
Amelia Vosen (hockey, lacrosse, soccer): Gustavus
WACONIA
Allyson Marrs (cross country, hockey and track and field): Undecided
WATERTOWN-MAYER
Katie Heilman (gymnastics, soccer and track and field): North Dakota State
WAYZATA
Ruby Stauber (cross country, soccer and track and field): LSU
ZIMMERMAN
Megan Seymour (soccer, track and field and volleyball): Undecided