Beijing Olympic TV Schedule

(times are central)

Wednesday, February 2

USA

5 pm - 7 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Australia

7 pm - 9 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Italy (LIVE)

9 pm - 10:10 pm=

Men's Alpine Skiing - Men's Downhill Training (LIVE)

9:10 pm - 11:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Switzerland vs. Canada (LIVE)

12:30 am - 2 am=

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Norway (LIVE)

------=

Thursday, February 3=

NBC=

7 pm - 11 pm=

Figure Skating - Team Event (LIVE)

Men's Short Program

Rhythm Dance

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Qualifying

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Qualifying

11:35 pm - 1 am=

Figure Skating - Pairs' Short Program Team Event (LIVE)

USA=

3 a.m. - 7:30 a.m.=

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Qualifying (LIVE)

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Qualifying (LIVE)

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Norway

Mixed Doubles Curling - Italy vs. Switzerland

6:30 am - 7:10 am=

Women's Ice Hockey - Pregame Show

7:10 am - 9:30 am=

Women's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Finland (LIVE)

9:30 am - 11:30 am=

Mixed Doubles Curling - Norway vs. Canada

4 pm - 10:10 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - Canada vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

Women's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Finland

Mixed Doubles Curling - Italy vs. Norway

9:10 pm - 11:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Russian Olympic Committee vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

12:30 pm - 1:30 am=

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Sweden (LIVE)

------=

Friday, February 4=

NBC=

5:30 am - 8 am=

Opening Ceremony (LIVE)

11 am - 2 pm=

Olympics Preview Show

7 pm - 10 pm=

Opening Ceremony

USA=

1 pm - 7 pm=

Figure Skating - Men's Short Program Team Event

Figure Skating - Rhythm Dance Team Event

Figure Skating - Pairs' Short Program Team Event

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Sweden

7 pm - 9 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - Switzerland vs. Sweden (LIVE)

9 pm - 10:50 pm=

Women's Snowboard - Slopestyle Qualifying (LIVE)

10:50 pm - 12:30 am=

Women's Ice Hockey - Canada vs. Finland (LIVE)

12:30 am - 1:25 am=

Men's Ski Jumping - Individual Normal Hill Qualifying (LIVE)

------=

Saturday, February 5=

CNBC=

3 pm - 7 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. China

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Canada

7 pm - 9 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)

NBC=

1 pm - 5 pm=

Women's Speed Skating - 3000m

Men's Luge - First & Second Runs

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - Skiathlon

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Qualifying

Women's Ski Jumping - Normal Hill Final

7 pm - 10:30 pm=

Figure Skating - Team Event (LIVE)

Women's Short Program

Men's Free Skate

Men's Alpine Skiing - Downhill Run (LIVE)

Short Track - Mixed Relay Final

midnight - 12:30 am=

Women's Snowboard - Slopestyle Final

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Final

USA=

1:45 am - 6:55 am

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Final (LIVE)

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Qualifying (LIVE)

Women's Speed Skating - 3000m (LIVE)

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - Skiathlon (LIVE)

Men's Ski Jumping - Individual Normal Hill Qualifying

7:10 am - 9:30 am=

Women's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)

9:30 am - 4 pm=

Short Track - Mixed Relay Final

Short Track - Women's 500m Qualifying

Short Track - Men's 1000m Qualifying

Men's Luge - First & Second Runs

Biathlon - Mixed Relay

Women's Ski Jumping - Normal Hill Final

4 pm - 6:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee

6:30 pm - 1 am=

Women's Snowboard - Slopestyle Final (LIVE)

Men's Snowboard - Slopestyle Qualifying (LIVE)

Men's Luge - First & Second Runs

Biathlon - Mixed Relay

------=

Sunday, February 6=

NBC=

1 pm - 5 pm=

Men's Speed Skating - 5000m

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - Skiathlon

Men's Ski Jumping - Normal Hill Final

6 pm - 10:30 pm=

Figure Skating - Team Event (LIVE)

Pairs' Free Skate

Free Dance

Women's Free Skate

Women's Alpine Skiing - Giant Slalom First Run (LIVE)

Women's Freestyle Skiing

Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)

Moguls Final

Men's Luge - Third & Final Runs

midnight - 1 am=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Giant Slalom Final Run (LIVE)

Men's Snowboard - Slopestyle Final

USA=

1 am - 5:30 am

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - Skiathlon (LIVE)

Men's Speed Skating - 5000m (LIVE)

Mixed Doubles Curling - Norway vs. Sweden

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Qualifying

5:30 am - 6:55 am

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Moguls Final (LIVE)

7:10 am - 9:30 am

Women's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

9:30 am - 4 pm

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Switzerland

Mixed Doubles Curling - Italy vs. Sweden

Men's Luge - Third & Final Runs

Men's Ski Jumping - Normal Hill Final

4 pm - 6:30 pm

Women's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Switzerland

6:30 pm - 10 pm

Women's Alpine Skiing - Giant Slalom First Run (LIVE)

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - Skiathlon

Men's Ski Jumping - Normal Hill Final

10 pm - 12:30 pm

Women's Ice Hockey - Canada vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)

12:30 pm - 1:45 am

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)

------=

Monday, February 7=

CNBC=

4 pm - 6 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - Semifinals

7 pm - 9 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - Semifinals

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm=

Women's Biathlon - 15km Individual

Mixed Team Ski Jumping - Normal Hill

7 pm - 10:30 am=

Men's Figure Skating - Short Program (LIVE)

Men's Alpine Skiing - Super G (LIVE)

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Big Air Final (LIVE)

Women's Short Track - 500m Final

Women's Speed Skating - 1500m

12:05 am - 1 am=

Men's Short Track - 1000m Final

Women's Luge - First & Second Runs

USA=

1:45 am - 11:30 pm.=

Men's Short Track - 1000m Quarterfinal & Semifinal & Final (LIVE)

Women's Short Track - 500m Quarterfinal & Semifinal & Final (LIVE)

Women's Speed Skating - 1500m (LIVE)

Women's Luge - Second Run (LIVE)

Women's Luge - First Run

Men's Snowboard - Slopestyle Final

Mixed Doubles Curling - U.S. vs. Great Britain

Women's Biathlon - 15km Individual

Mixed Team Ski Jumping - Normal Hill

11:30 pm - 7:15 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - Semifinals

Women's Speed Skating - 1500m

Ice Hockey

Women's Luge - First & Second Runs

Women's Biathlon - 15km Individual

7:15 pm - 9:45 pm=

Men's Figure Skating - Short Program (LIVE)

9:45 pm - 10:10 pm

Women's Ice Hockey - Pregame Show

9:10 pm - 11:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)

12:30 am - 1:50 am=

Snowboard - Parallel Giant Slalom Finals (LIVE)

------=

Tuesday, February 8=

CNBC=

4 pm - 6 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - Bronze Medal Game

7 pm - 9 pm=

Mixed Doubles Curling - Gold Medal Game

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm

Men's Biathlon - 20km Individual

Women's Luge - Third & Final Runs

Men's & Women's Cross-Country Skiing - Individual Sprint Finals

7 pm - 10 pm=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Slalom First Run (LIVE)

Women's Snowboard - Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Big Air Final (LIVE)

Men's Speed Skating - 1500m

10:35 pm - 1 am=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Slalom Final Run (LIVE)

Men's Snowboard - Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)

Women's Snowboard - Snowboard Cross Qualifying

USA=

2 am - 8:20 am=

Men's & Women's Cross-Country Skiing (LIVE)

Individual Sprint Qualifying

Individual Sprint Finals

Men's Biathlon - 20km Individual (LIVE)

Women's Luge

Final Run (LIVE)

Third Run

8:20 am - 2 am=

Mixed Doubles Curling - Bronze Medal Game

Men's Speed Skating - 1500m

Snowboard - Parallel Giant Slalom Finals

Men's Biathlon - 20km Individual

4 pm - 6:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Canada

6:30 pm - 1:55 am=

Women's Snowboard (LIVE)

Halfpipe Qualifying

Snowboard Cross Final

Snowboard Cross Qualifying

Men's Speed Skating - 1500m

Men's & Women's Cross-Country Skiing - Individual Sprint Finals

------=

Wednesday, February 9=

CNBC

4 pm - 6 pm=

Men's Curling - U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee

7 pm - 10 pm=

Women's Curling - U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)

10 pm - 12:30 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Sweden vs. Latvia (LIVE)

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Slalom Final Run

Women's Snowboard - Snowboard Cross Final

Doubles Luge - First & Final Runs

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Individual Normal Hill & 10km

7 pm - 11:30 pm=

Women's Snowboard - Halfpipe Final (LIVE)

Men's Figure Skating - Free Skate (LIVE)

Men's Alpine Skiing - Combined, Downhill Run

Men's Short Track - 1500m Final

12:05 am - 1 am=

Men's Alpine Skiing - Combined, Slalom Run (LIVE)

USA=

2 am - 2:50 am=

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Individual Normal Hill (LIVE)

2:50 am - 5 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Russian Olympic Committee vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

5 am - 7:30 am=

Women's Short Track (LIVE)

Relay Semifinals

1000m Qualifying

Men's Short Track - 1500m Quarterfinals & Semifinals & Final (LIVE)

7:30 am - 9:30 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Czech Republic vs. Denmark (LIVE)

9:30 am - 1:45 pm=

Men's Curling - China vs. Sweden

Doubles Luge - First & Final Runs

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Individual 10km

3:45 pm - 7:30 pm=

Ice Hockey

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Individual 10km

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Individual Normal Hill

7:30 pm - 9:20 pm

Men's Figure Skating - Free Skate (LIVE)

9:20 pm - 1:25 am=

Men's Snowboard (LIVE)

Snowboard Cross Final

Snowboard Cross Qualifying

Doubles Luge - First & Final Runs

Men's Skeleton - First & Second Runs

------=

Thursday, February 10=

CNBC=

4 pm - 6 pm=

Women's Curling - U.S. vs. Denmark

7 pm - 10 pm=

Men's Curling - U.S. vs. Great Britain (LIVE)

10 pm - 12:30 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Denmark vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm=

Men's Snowboard - Snowboard Cross Final

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 10km

Team Luge - Relay

7 pm - 10 pm=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Super G (LIVE)

Men's Snowboard - Halfpipe Final (LIVE)

Mixed Team Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Final

10:35 pm - 11:30 am=

Women's Ice Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

Women's Skeleton First Run and Second Run

USA=

1:25 am - 2:30 am=

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 10km (LIVE)

2:40 am- 5 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Finland vs. Slovakia (LIVE)

5 am - 7 am=

Mixed Team Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Final (LIVE)

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 10km

7 am - 9:30 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. China (LIVE)

9:30 am - 1:45 pm=

Men's Curling - U.S. vs. Sweden

Women's Speed Skating - 5000m

3:45 pm - 9:55 pm=

Women's Skeleton (LIVE) First Run and Second Run

Men's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. China

Team Luge - Relay

9:55 pm - 12:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

12:30 pm- 1 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Postgame Show

------=

Friday, February 11=

CNBC=

4 pm - 6 pm=

Men's Curling - Canada vs. Switzerland

7 pm - 10 pm=

Women's Curling - Sweden vs. Canada (LIVE)

10 pm - 12:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm

Men's Speed Skating - 10,000m

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 15km

7 pm - 10 pm=

Snowboard - Mixed Team Cross Final (LIVE)

Women's Alpine Skiing - Downhill Training (LIVE)

Short Track - Women's 1000m Final & Men's Relay Semifinal

Men's Short Track - 500m Qualifying

Men's Skeleton - Third & Final Runs

Men's Ski Jumping - Individual Large Hill Qualifying

10:35 pm - 11:30 pm=

Women's Biathlon - 7.5km Sprint

USA=

1 am - 2:40 am=

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 15km (LIVE)

3:40 a.m. - 6 a.m.=

Men's Ice Hockey - Czech Republic vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

5 am - 8:40 am=

Short Track - Women's 1000m Final & Men's Relay Semifinal & Men's 500m Qualifying (LIVE)

Men's Skeleton

Final Run (LIVE)

Third Run

8:40 am - 9:30 am=

Women's Ice Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

9:30 am - 10 pm=

Women's Curling - U.S. vs. China

Ice Hockey

Men's Speed Skating - 10,000m

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 15km

Women's Biathlon - 7.5km Sprint

Men's Ski Jumping - Individual Large Hill Qualifying

10 pm - 12:30 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)

12:30 pm - 1:30 am=

Women's Curling - Korea vs. Russian Olympic Committee

------=

Saturday, February 12=

CNBC

7 am - 9:30 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Russian Olympic Committee vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)

4 pm - 7 pm=

Women's Curling - U.S. vs. Great Britain

7 pm - 10 pm=

Men's Curling - U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)

10 pm - 12:30 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Slovakia vs. Latvia (LIVE)

NBC=

1:30 pm - 5 pm=

Women's Speed Skating - Team Pursuit Qualifying

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 4x5km Relay

Men's Biathlon - 10km Sprint

7 pm - 10 pm=

Men's Alpine Skiing - Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE)

Women's Monobob - First & Second Runs (LIVE)

Figure Skating - Rhythm Dance

Women's Skeleton - Third & Final Runs

10:30 pm - 1 am=

Men's Alpine Skiing - Giant Slalom, Final Run (LIVE)

Men's Speed Skating - 500m

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Slopestyle Qualifying

Men's Ski Jumping - Individual Large Hill Final

USA=

1:30 am - 5 am=

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 4x5km Relay (LIVE)

Men's Biathlon - 10km Sprint (LIVE)

5 am - 8:40 am=

Figure Skating - Rhythm Dance (LIVE)

8:45 am - 8 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Switzerland vs. Denmark

Men's Curling - U.S. vs. Norway

Speed Skating - Men's 500m & Women's Team Pursuit Qualifying

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 4x5km Relay

Men's Ski Jumping - Individual Large Hill Final

Women's Skeleton - Third & Final Runs

8 pm - 1 am=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Downhill Training (LIVE)

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Slopestyle Qualifying (LIVE)

Women's Monobob - First & Second Runs

Men's Curling - Norway vs. Sweden

------=

Sunday, February 13=

NBC=

7 am - 11 pm=

Women's Speed Skating - 500m (LIVE)

Men's Speed Skating - Team Pursuit Qualifying (LIVE)

Short Track - Men's 500m & Women's 3000m Relay Finals

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Qualifying

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 4x10km Relay

9:45 pm - 11 pm=

Figure Skating - Free Dance (LIVE)

Women's Speed Skating - 500m

11:30 pm - 1 am=

Women's Snowboard - Big Air Qualifying

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Slopestyle Final

USA=

1 am - 3:40 am=

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 4x10km Relay (LIVE)

Women's Biathlon - 10km Pursuit (LIVE)

3:40 am - 5 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Finland vs. Sweden (LIVE)

5 am - 7 am=

Men's Short Track - 500m (LIVE)

Women's Short Track - 3000m Relay Finals (LIVE)

7 am - 9:30 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Germany (LIVE)

10:30 a.m. - 8:15 p.m.=

Men's Ice Hockey - U.S. vs. Germany

Men's Curling - U.S. vs. China

Women's Curling - U.S. vs. Sweden

Women's Speed Skating - 500m

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Qualifying

Men's Biathlon - 12.5km Pursuit

7:15 pm - 9:45 pm=

Figure Skating - Free Dance (LIVE)

9:45 pm - 10:10 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Pregame Show

9:10 pm - 11:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Semifinal (LIVE)

12:30 pm - 1:45 am=

Men's Snowboard - Big Air Qualifying (LIVE)

------=

Monday, February 14=

CNBC

4 pm - 6 pm=

Women's Curling - Switzerland vs. Sweden

7 pm - 10 pm=

Men's Curling - U.S. vs. Switzerland (LIVE)

10 pm - 12:30 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Playoff Round (LIVE)

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm=

Men's Snowboard - Big Air Qualifying

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Slopestyle Final

Women's Monobob - Third & Final Runs

Men's Ski Jumping - Team Large Hill

7 pm - 10:30 pm=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Downhill Run (LIVE)

Women's Snowboard - Big Air Final (LIVE)

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Final

Two-Man Bobsled - First & Second Runs

12:05 am. - 2 a.m.=

Men's Snowboard - Big Air Final (LIVE)

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Slopestyle Final

USA=

2 am - 7 am=

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Final (LIVE)

Two-Man Bobsled - First Run (LIVE)

Women's Curling - U.S. vs. Korea

7 am - 9:30 am=

Women's Ice Hockey - Semifinal (LIVE)

9:30 am - 7:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Semifinal

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Slopestyle Qualifying

Men's Curling - Russian Olympic Committee vs. Sweden

Two-Man Bobsled - Second Run

Men's Ski Jumping - Team Large Hill

7:30 pm - 10 pm=

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Slopestyle Final (LIVE)

Men's Snowboard - Big Air Qualifying

10 pm - 12:30 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Playoff Round (LIVE)

12:30 am - 2:55 am=

Speed Skating - Men's and Women's Team Pursuit Finals (LIVE)

------=

Tuesday, February 15=

CNBC=

4 pm - 6 pm=

Men's Curling - U.S. vs. Italy

7 pm - 10 pm=

Women's Curling - U.S. vs. Canada (LIVE)

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm=

Women's Speed Skating - Team Pursuit

Men's Biathlon - 4x7.5km Relay

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing

Individual 10km

Individual Large Hill

7 pm - 10:30 pm=

Men's Alpine Skiing - Slalom, First Run (LIVE)

Women's Figure Skating - Short Program

Two-Man Bobsled - Third & Final Runs

Men's Speed Skating - Team Pursuit

11:05 pm - 1 am=

Men's Alpine Skiing - Slalom, Final Run (LIVE)

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Qualifying

USA=

3 am - 8:25 am=

Women's Figure Skating - Short Program (LIVE)

Women's Alpine Skiing - Downhill Run

8:25 am - 9:30 am

Men's Ice Hockey - Playoff Round (LIVE)

9:30 am - 4 pm=

Women's Curling - U.S. vs. Switzerland

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Individual Large Hill & 10km

Men's Biathlon - 4x7.5km Relay

Two-Man Bobsled - Third & Final Runs

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Qualifying

4 pm - 8 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Playoff Round

Men's Ice Hockey - Playoff Round

8 pm - 10 pm=

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Individual Large Hill & 10km

Men's Biathlon - 4x7.5km Relay

10 pm - 12:30 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

12:30 am - 2:20 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Quarterfinal (LIVE)

------=

Wednesday, February 16=

CNBC=

4 pm - 6 pm=

Women's Curling - U.S. vs. Japan

7 pm - 10 pm=

Men's Curling - U.S. vs. Denmark (LIVE)

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm=

Men's and Women's Cross-Country Skiing - Team Sprint Finals

Women's Biathlon - 4x6km Relay

7 pm - 9:30 pm=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE)

Freestyle Skiing

Women's Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)

Men's Aerials Final

Short Track

Women's 1500m Final

Men's 5000m Relay Final

10:05 pm - 12:30 am=

Women's Ice Hockey - Gold Medal Game (LIVE)

USA=

2:20 am - 2:40 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Pregame Show

2:40 am - 5 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Quarterfinals (LIVE)

5 am - 7:30 am=

Short Track (LIVE)

Women's 1500m Quarterfinals & Semifinals & Final

Men's 5000m Relay Final

Men's and Women's Cross-Country Skiing - Team Sprint Finals (LIVE)

7:30 am - 10 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Quarterfinals (LIVE)

10 am - 4 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Bronze Medal Game

Men's Curling - Great Britain vs. Russian Olympic Committee

Women's Biathlon - 4x6km Relay

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Aerials Final

4 pm - 6:30 pm=

Ice Hockey

6:30 pm - 9:30 pm=

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Halfpipe Qualifying (LIVE)

Men's and Women's Cross-Country Skiing - Team Sprint Finals

9:30 pm - 12:55 am=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Combined, Slalom Run (LIVE)

Freestyle Skiing (LIVE)

Men's Halfpipe Qualifying

Women's Ski Cross Qualifying

------=

Thursday, February 17=

CNBC=

4 pm - 6 pm=

Men's Curling - Semifinals

7 pm - 10 pm=

Men's Curling - Semifinals

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm=

Women's Alpine Skiing - Combined, Slalom Run

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Ski Cross Final

Nordic Combined Skiing

Men's Team Large Hill

Men's Team 4x5km Relay

7 pm - 10:30 pm=

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Halfpipe Final (LIVE)

Women's Figure Skating - Free Skate

Women's Speed Skating - 1000m

11:05 pm - 1:30 am=

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Ski Cross Final (LIVE)

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Team 4x5km Relay

USA=

1 am - 4 am=

Women's Speed Skating - 1000m (LIVE)

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Team Large Hill (LIVE)

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Ski Cross Final

4 am - 8 am=

Women's Figure Skating - Free Skate (LIVE)

8 am - 4 pm=

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Team 4x5km Relay

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Ski Cross Final

Curling

Women's Round Robin Game

Men's Semifinals

4 pm - 6:30 pm=

Women's Ice Hockey - Final

6:30 pm - 10:10 pm=

Women's Freestyle Skiing - Halfpipe Final (LIVE)

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Ski Cross Qualifying (LIVE)

Women's Alpine Skiing - Combined Run

Men's Nordic Combined Skiing - Team 4x5km Relay

9:10 pm - 11:30 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Semifinals (LIVE)

12:30 am - 3 am=

Men's Curling - Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)

------=

Friday, February 18=

CNBC=

4 pm - 6 pm=

Women's Curling - Semifinals

7 pm - 10 pm=

Women's Curling - Semifinals

NBC=

1 pm - 4 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Semifinals

Men's Speed Skating - 1000m

Men's Biathlon - 15km Mass Start

7 pm - 10 pm=

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Halfpipe Final (LIVE)

Figure Skating - Pairs' Short Program

Two-Woman Bobsled - First & Second Runs

10:35 am - 12:30 am=

Alpine Skiing - Team Event

Four-Man Bobsled - First & Second Runs

USA=

3 am - 4:30 am=

Men's Speed Skating - 1000m (LIVE)

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Ski Cross Final

4:30 am - 7:45 am=

Figure Skating - Pairs' Short Program (LIVE)

7:45 am - 9:30 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Semifinals (LIVE)

9:30 am - 4 pm=

Curling

Men's Bronze Medal Game

Women's Semifinals

Two-Woman Bobsled - First & Second Runs

4 pm - 6 pm=

Ice Hockey

6 pm - 11 pm=

Alpine Skiing - Team Event (LIVE)

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Halfpipe Final (LIVE)

Men's Freestyle Skiing - Ski Cross Final

Men's Biathlon - 15km Mass Start

11 pm - 2:45 am=

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 50km (LIVE)

Men's Speed Skating - 1000m

------=

Saturday, February 19=

CNBC

7 am - 9:30 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)

7 pm - 10:30 pm=

Women's Curling - Gold Medal Game (LIVE)

NBC=

1:30 pm - 5 pm=

Men's and Women's Speed Skating - Mass Start Finals

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 50km

Women's Biathlon - 12.5km Mass Start

7 pm - 10 pm=

Bobsled

Four-Man Final Run (LIVE)

Four-Man Third Run

Two-Woman Third & Final Runs

Figure Skating - Pairs' Free Skate

10:30 pm - 12:30 am=

Figure Skating - Gala (LIVE)

USA=

3 am - 5 am=

Women's Biathlon - 12.5km Mass Start (LIVE)

Alpine Skiing - Team Event

5 am - 9 am=

Figure Skating - Pairs' Free Skate (LIVE)

Two-Woman Bobsled - Third & Final Runs

11 am - 9:30 pm=

Men's Curling - Gold Medal Game

Women's Curling - Bronze Medal Game

Men's and Women's Speed Skating - Mass Start Finals

Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 50km

9:30 pm - 10:10 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey Pregame Show

9:10 pm - 11:30 pm=

Men's Ice Hockey - Gold Medal Game (LIVE)

12:30 am - 2:30 am=

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 30km (LIVE)

------=

Sunday, February 20=

NBC=

1 pm - 5 pm=

Figure Skating - Gala

Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 30km

6 pm - 7 pm=

Olympic Gold

7 pm - 9:30 pm=

Closing Ceremony

USA=

2:30 am - 7 am=

Men's Ice Hockey - Gold Medal Game

Figure Skating - Gala

------=