SECOND-ROUND TEE TIMES

FIRST TEE (a.m.)

7:40: Louise Ridderstrom, Jane Park, Pajaree Anannarukarn

7:51: Wendy Doolan, Lee-Anne Pace, Daniela Darquea

8:02: Kris Tamulis, Sakura Yokomine, Ashleigh Buhai

8:13: Stephanie Meadow, Megan Khang, Mi Jung Jur

8:24: Sarah Schmelzel, Hee Young Park, Alena Sharp

8:35: Jennifer Song, Lindsey Weaver, Hannah Green

8:46: Xi Yu Lin, Ayako Uehara, Mariajo Uribe

8:57: Karine Icher, Jaclyn Lee, Maria Torres

9:08: Lindy Duncan, Peiyun Chien, Nichole Broch Larsen

9:19: Aditi Ashok, Lauren Stephenson, Marissa Steen

9:30: Amy Yang, Charlotte Thomas, Suzuka Yamaguchi

9:41: Lee Lopez, Jimin Kang, Isi Gabsa

9:52: Nicole Jeray, Caroline Hedwall, Na Yeon Choi

TENTH TEE (a.m.)

7:40: Dani Holmqvist, Chelia Choi, Wichanee Meechai

7:51: Emma Talley, Christina Kim, Klara Spilkova

8:02: Jing Yan, Morgan Pressel, Sandra Gal

8:13: Kim Kaufman, Azahara Munoz, Jaye Marie Green

8:24: Karrie Webb, Angela Stanford, Carlota Cigand

8:35: Lizette Salas, Moriya Jutanugarn, Gerina Piller

8:46: Brittany Land, Mariah Stackhouse, Celine Boutier

8:57: Stacy Lewis, Georgia Hall, In Kyung Kim

9:08: Sung Hyun Park, Anna Nordqvist, Danielle Kang

9:19: Jim Young Ko, Nelly Korda, Cristie Kerr

9:30: Mel Reid, In Gee Chun, Jacqui Concolino

9:41: Brittany Altomare, Alison Curdt, Anne Van Dam

9:52: Cheyenne Knight, Dottie Ardina, Pannarat Thanapolvoonyaras

FIRST TEE (p.m.)

1:05: Mina Harigae, Giulia Molinaro, P.K. Kongkraphan

1:16: Emily Pedersen, Ryann O’Toole, Nuria

1:27: Yu Liu, Jodi Ewart Shadoff, Haru Nomura

1:38: Laura Davies, Kristen Gillman, Paula Creamer

1:49: Katherine Kirk, Sei Young Kim, Bronte Law

2:00: Jeongeun Lee6, Maria Fassi, Shanshan Feng

2:11: Nasa Hataoka, Leona Maguire, Angel Yin

2:22: Pernilla Lindberg, Charley Hill, Brooke M. Henderson

2:33: Inbee Park, Lexi Thompson, Ariya Jutanugarn

2:44: Minjee Lee, Lydia Ko, Michelle Wie

2:55: Jennifer Kupcho, Jessica Korda, So Yeon Ryu

3:06: Joanna Coe, Alison Lee, Amy Olson

3:17: Karen Chung, Brittany Kelly, Luna Sobron

10TH TEE (p.m.)

1:05: Sarah Burnham, Tiffany Joh, Pavarisa Yoktuan

1:16: Kendall Dye, Dana Finkelstein, Anne-Catherine Tanguay

1:27: Haeji Kand, Sarah Kemp, Su Oh

1:38: Laura Gonzalez Escallon, Marina Alex, Clariss Guce

1:49: Hyo Joo Kim, Annie Park, Gaby Lopez

2:00: Catriona Matthew, Ally McDonald, Jenny Shin

2:11: Wei-Ling Hsu, Linnea Strom, Pomanong Phatlum

2:22: Eun-Hee Ji, Nanna Koerstez Madsen, Brianna Do

2:33: Madelene Sagstrom, Austin Ernst, Mi Hyang Lee

2:44: Mirim Lee, Jasmine Suwannapura, Caroline Masson

2:55: Tiffany Chan, Ashley Grier, Katherine Perry

3:06: Jeon Eun Lee, Stephanie Connelly, Gemma Dryburgh

3:17: Laetita Beck, Seul-Ki Park, Elizabeth Szokol