Academy for Science and Agriculture 54, North Lakes Academy 45
Albany 80, Milaca 52
Alexandria 45, Detroit Lakes 43
Andover 78, Coon Rapids 52
Annandale 70, Mound Westonka 62
Apple Valley 66, Rosemount 49
Austin 72, Owatonna 44
Barnesville 50, Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 37
Barnum 76, Two Harbors 45
Becker 77, Mora 32
Benilde-St. Margaret's 52, Bloomington Kennedy 46
Bloomington Jefferson 74, Robbinsdale Cooper 67
Breckenridge 79, Pelican Rapids 65
Cambridge-Isanti 57, Buffalo 55
Centennial 68, Anoka 38
Champlin Park 86, Blaine 50
Chanhassen 73, Richfield 38
Chaska 74, St. Louis Park 58
Cherry 66, Mesabi Academy 52
Chisholm 69, Ely 58
Christ's Household of Faith 72, Spectrum 61
Clearbrook-Gonvick 49, Lake of the Woods 43
Columbia Heights 84, Brooklyn Center 66
Concordia Academy 94, St. Croix Prep 77
Cretin-Derham Hall 63, Roseville 61
Cristo Rey Jesuit 106, Math and Science Academy 62
Cromwell 61, McGregor 55
Crookston 75, East Grand Forks 52
Crosby-Ironton 58, Nevis 56
Deer River 78, Littlefork-Big Falls 46
Eden Prairie 69, Hopkins 68
Eden Valley-Watkins 69, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 60
Esko 55, Moose Lake/Willow River 49
Farmington 69, Eagan 64
Floodwood 128, Carlton 61
Fridley 72, Holy Angels 51
Glencoe-Silver Lake 71, Dassel-Cokato 52
Hancock 53, Henning 49
Hastings 76, Henry Sibley 62
Hawley 52, Frazee 45
Hermantown 71, Proctor 64
Hibbing 47, Virginia 39
Hill-Murray 93, Simley 88
International Falls 73, Duluth Marshall 41
Kimball 62, Paynesville 45
Lake Park-Audubon 59, Wadena-Deer Creek 52
Lakeville North 64, Prior Lake 62, OT
Lakeville South 87, Burnsville 86
Little Falls 54, Brainerd 44
Mahnomen 50, Norman County West 45
Mahtomedi 64, North St. Paul 50
Minneapolis Roosevelt 68, Breck 52
Monticello 72, Princeton 48
Mounds View 71, Duluth East 51
Mountain Iron-Buhl 58, Nashwauk-Keewatin 48
New London-Spicer 59, Litchfield 58
New Prague 68, Waconia 53
North Branch 73, Big Lake 58
Northern Freeze 64, Win-E-Mac 54
Northfield 36, Faribault 32
Osakis 66, Upsala 63
PACT Charter 57, Mounds Park Academy 51
Park Center 82, Irondale 76
Providence Academy 58, Watertown-Mayer 53
Robbinsdale Armstrong 86, Spring Lake Park 27
Rochester John Marshall 70, Red Wing 65
Rochester Mayo 56, Rochester Century 38
Rocori 67, Fergus Falls 45
Rogers 68, Chisago Lakes 61
Rush City 52, Aitkin 29
Sartell-St. Stephen 61, Willmar 45
Sauk Centre 66, Holdingford 30
Shakopee 80, Eastview 72
South Ridge 56, Cook County 43
St. Anthony 62, St. Agnes 49
St. Cloud Cathedral 65, Foley 53
St. Croix Lutheran 58, Blake 35
St. John's Prep 56, Royalton 38
St. Paul Academy 56, New Life Academy 50
St. Thomas Academy 81, South St. Paul 48
Staples-Motley 77, Pequot Lakes 68
Stephen-Argyle 67, Warroad 53
Stillwater 55, East Ridge 44
Swanville 78, Browerville 53
Tartan 64, Superior, Wis. 51
Totino-Grace 71, Elk River 68
Underwood 58, Bertha-Hewitt 47
Winona 62, Albert Lea 51
Woodbury 71, White Bear Lake 63
Wrenshall 81, Silver Bay 53
Andover 63, Coon Rapids 45
Annandale 60, Mound Westonka 27
Austin 61, Owatonna 47
Barnesville 62, Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 49
Barnum 61, East Central 29
Becker 51, St. Cloud Cathedral 21
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 49, Holdingford 34
Belle Plaine 67, LeSueur-Henderson 58
Bloomington Jefferson 56, Robbinsdale Cooper 51
Blue Earth Area 36, Pipestone 32
BOLD 55, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 49
Braham 62, Hinckley-Finlayson 48
Brainerd 51, Sauk Rapids-Rice 38
Browerville 84, St. John's Prep 55
Caledonia 49, Fillmore Central 48
Calvin Christian 44, Liberty Classical 25
Centennial 60, Anoka 51
Chanhassen 65, Richfield 53
Clearbrook-Gonvick 61, Lake of the Woods 31
Columbia Heights 71, Brooklyn Center 35
Concordia Academy 63, Visitation 54
Duluth Denfeld 65, Superior, Wis. 60
East Ridge 62, Stillwater 54
Eastview 57, Shakopee 54
Eden Valley-Watkins 52, Rockford 44
Elk River 66, St. Cloud Tech 33
Fairmont 68, Redwood Valley 54
Foley 66, Milaca 38
Fosston 58, Red Lake Falls 50
Fulda 79, Edgerton 71
Goodhue 64, Rochester Lourdes 40
Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke 54, Red Lake County 42
Granada-Huntley-East Chain 57, United South Central 51
Grand Rapids 79, Eveleth-Gilbert 51
Hastings 61, Henry Sibley 51
Hayfield 54, Byron 43
Henning 33, Battle Lake 26
Heron Lake-Okabena 51, Mountain Lake Area 38
Hill-Murray 56, Simley 51
Hills-Beaver Creek 63, Westbrook-Walnut Grove 24
Holy Angels 71, Fridley 60
Hopkins 78, Eden Prairie 63
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 50, Kimball 46
Hutchinson 67, Holy Family Catholic 48
Jordan 62, Watertown-Mayer 45
Kasson-Mantorville 66, Zumbrota-Mazeppa 36
Kelliher/Northome 70, Laporte 46
Kittson County Central 70, Sacred Heart 59
Lakeville South 40, Burnsville 38
LeRoy-Ostrander 57, Houston 46
Litchfield 56, Osakis 46
Mabel-Canton 58, Glenville-Emmons 28
Mankato Loyola 77, New Ulm Cathedral 39
Marshall 46, Waseca 40
Minnewaska 68, West Central 60
Mora 58, Ogilvie 38
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 53, Montevideo 36
Mounds View 74, Minneapolis Southwest 36
New Prague 67, Waconia 47
New Richland-H-E-G 70, Bethlehem Academy 48
New Ulm 62, Jackson County Central 35
North Branch 45, Chisago Lakes 42
North St. Paul 57, Mahtomedi 53
Northfield 36, Faribault 32
Norwood-Young America 69, Mayer Lutheran 53
Osseo 63, Maple Grove 61
Park (Cottage Grove) 55, Forest Lake 41
Park Center 83, Irondale 77
Parkers Prairie 43, Brandon-Evansville 37
Paynesville 47, Benson 24
Perham 58, Wadena-Deer Creek 49, OT
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 56, Dover-Eyota 51
Princeton 64, St. Francis 56
Randolph 56, Lanesboro 43
Red Rock Central 67, Murray County Central 48
Renville County West 54, Ortonville 47
Robbinsdale Armstrong 67, Spring Lake Park 44
Rochester John Marshall 60, Red Wing 32
Rochester Mayo 62, Rochester Century 46
Roseville 57, Cretin-Derham Hall 46
Royalton 54, Onamia 43
Rush City 54, Aitkin 44
Rushford-Peterson 52, Cannon Falls 48
Sauk Centre 56, Melrose 31
Sebeka 58, Nevis 44
Southland 51, Kingsland 38
Southwest Minnesota Christian 77, Ellsworth 36
Spring Grove 64, Grand Meadow 55
St. Charles 54, Wabasha-Kellogg 47
St. Clair 58, Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 52
St. Croix Lutheran 58, Blake 31
St. Croix Prep 58, Blake 31
St. Louis Park 64, Chaska 50
St. Paul Highland Park 71, Christ's Household of Faith 66
St. Peter 64, Worthington 50
Staples-Motley 53, Crosby-Ironton 50
Stewartville 65, Triton 49
Thief River Falls 71, Zimmerman 52
Tri-City United 67, Sibley East 57
Upsala 57, Verndale 51
Wabasso 81, Minnesota Valley Lutheran 43
White Bear Lake 53, Woodbury 41
Windom 57, St. James Area 52
Winona 56, Albert Lea 39
Yellow Medicine East 87, Lakeview 64