The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences announced the nominees for the 2015 Emmy Awards on Thursday.

TheWrap is updating the complete nominee list live.

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Jon Hamm, “Mad Men”

Kevin Spacey, “House of Cards”

Jeff Daniels, “Newsroom”

Kyle Chandler, “Bloodline”

Bob Odenkirk,  “Better Call Saul”

Liev Schreiber, “Ray Donovan”

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Viola Davis, “How to Get Away with Murder”

Claire Danes, “Homeland”

Taraji P. Henson, “Empire”

Tatania Maslany, “Orphan Black”

Elisabeth Moss, “Mad Men”

Robin Wright, “House of Cards”

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie

Adrien Brody, “Houdini”

Ricky Gervais, “Derek”

Timothy Hutton, “American Crime”

Richard Jenkins, “Olive Kitteridge”

David Oyelowo, “Nightingale”

Mark Rylance, “Wolf Hall”

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie

Maggie Gyllenhaal, “The Honorable Woman”

Felicity Huffman, “American Crime”

Jessica Lange, “American Horror Story: Freak Show”

Queen Latifah, “Bessie”

Frances McDormand, “Olive Kitteridge”

Emma Thompson, “Mrs. Lovett”

Outstanding Supporting Actress In A Limited Series Or A Movie

Regina King, “American Crime”

Sarah Paulson, “American Horror Story: Freak Show”

Angela Bassett, “American Horror Story: Freak Show”

Kathy Bates, “American Horror Story: Freak Show”

Mo’Nique, “Bessie”

Zoe Kazan, “Olive Kitteridge”

Outstanding Supporting Actor In A Limited Series Or A Movie

Richard Cabral, “American Crime”

Denis O’Hare, “American Horror Story: Freak Show”

Finn Wittrock, “American Horror Story: Freak Show”

Michael Kenneth, “Bessie”

Bill Murray, “Olive Kitteridge”

Damian Lewis, “Wolf Hall”

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Anthony Anderson, “Blackish”

Louis C.K., “Louie”

Don Cheadle, “House of Lies”

Will Forte, “Last Man on Earth”

Matt LeBlanc, “Episodes”

William H. Macy, “Shameless”

Jeffrey Tambor, “Transparent”

Outstanding Guest Actor In A Drama Series

Alan Alda, “The Blacklist”

Michael J. Fox, “The Good Wife”

F. Murray Abraham, “Homeland”

Reg E. Cathey, “House Of Cards”

Beau Bridges, “Masters Of Sex”

Pablo Schreiber, “Orange Is The New Black”

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Margo Martindale, “The Americans”

Diana Rigg, “Game Of Thrones”

Rachel Brosnahan, “House Of Cards”

Cicely Tyson, “How To Get Away With Murder”

Allison Janney, “Masters Of Sex”

Khandi Alexander, “Scandal”

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Edie Falco, “Nurse Jackie”

Lisa Kudrow, “The Comeback”

Julia Louis Dreyfuss, “Veep”

Amy Poehler, “Parks and Recreation”

Amy Schumer, “Inside Amy Schumer”

Lily Tomlin, “Grace and Frankie”

Outstanding Reality-Competition Program

“The Amazing Race”

“Dancing With the Stars”

“Project Runway”

“So You Think You Can Dance”

“Top Chef”

“The Voice”

Outstanding Limited Series

“American Crime”

“American Horror Story: Freak Show”

“Olive Kitteridge”

“The Honorable Woman”

“Wolf Hall”

Outstanding Television Movie

“Agatha Christie’s Poirot: Curtain, Poirot’s Last Case”

“Bessie”

“Grace of Monaco”

“Hello Ladies: The Movie”

“Killing Jesus”

“Nightingale”

Outstanding Variety Series

“The Colbert Report”

“The Daily Show With Jon Stewart”

“Jimmy Kimmel Live”

“Last Week Tonight”

“The Late Show”

“The Tonight Show”

Outstanding Comedy Series

“Louie”

“Modern Family”

“Parks & Recreation”

“Silicon Valley”

“Transparent”

“Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt”

“Veep”

Outstanding Drama Series

“Better Call Saul”

“Downton Abbey”

“Game of Thrones”

“Homeland”

“House of Cards”

“Mad Men”

“Orange Is The New Black”

Supporting Actor In A Drama Series

Jonathan Banks, “Better Call Saul”

Ben Mendelsohn, “Bloodline”

Jim Carter, “Downton Abbey”

Peter Dinklage, “Game Of Thrones”

Alan Cumming, “The Good Wife”

Michael Kelly, “House of Cards”

Supporting Actress In A Drama Series

Joanne Froggatt, “Downton Abbey”

Lena Headey, “Game Of Thrones”

Emilia Clarke, “Game of Thrones”

Christine Baranski, “The Good Wife”

Christina Hendricks, “Mad Men”

Uzo Aduba, “Orange Is The New Black”

Supporting Actor In A Comedy Series

Andre Braugher, “Brooklyn Nine-Nine”

Adam Driver, “Girls”

Keegan-Michael Key, “Key & Peele”

Ty Burrell, “Modern Family”

Tituss Burgess, “Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt”

Tony Hale, “Veep”

Supporting Actress In A Comedy Series

Mayim Bialik, “The Big Bang Theory”

Niecy Nash, “Getting On”

Julie Bowen, “Modern Family”

Allison Janney, “Mom”

Kate McKinnon, “Saturday Night Live”

Gaby Hoffmann, “Transparent”

Jane Krakowski, “Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt”

Anna Chlumsky, “Veep”

Outstanding Variety Sketch Series

“Drunk History”

“Inside Amy Schumer”

“Key & Peele”

“Portlandia”

“Saturday Night Live”

Outstanding Host For A Reality Or Reality-Competition

Tom Bergeron, “Dancing With The Stars”

Jane Lynch, “Hollywood Game Night”

Heidi Klum and Tim Gunn, “Project Runway”

Cat Deeley, “So You Think You Can Dance”

Anthony Bourdain, “The Taste”

Read the complete list at the Academy website.