Thursday's prep results

  • Updated: February 18, 2011 - 12:17 AM

THURSDAY

NORDIC SKIING • STATE MEET

At Giants Ridge, Biwabik

BOYS

Team Results

• 1. Duluth East 374; 2. Minneapolis Southwest 345 (Southwest wins tiebreaker); 3. Minnehaha Academy 345; 4. Roseville 332; 5. Eagan 328; 6. Andover 316; 7. Wayzata 314; 8. Little Falls 293

Individual pursuit finals

Top 10

• 1. Ben Saxton, Lakeville North, 13:50-15:15.7-29:05.7; 2. Connor Benton, Hopkins, 13:47-15:27.2-29:14.2; 3. Joe Jackson, Forest Lake, 13:45-15:29.4-29:14.4; 4. Chris Parr, Eagan, 14:00-15:15.1-29:15.1; 5. Kyle Bratrud, Eden Prairie, 13:53-15:34.3-29:27.3; 6. Andy Dodds, Apple Valley, 13:32-15:56.8-29:28.8; 7. Thomas Kendrick, St. Paul Central, 14:16-15:57.2-30:13.2; 8. Aaron Bartnik, Eden Prairie, 13:49-16:32.1-30:21.1; 9. Ryan Davis, Duluth East, 14:24-16:01.3-30:25.3; 10. Brad Hartmann, Osseo, 14:16-16:15.5-30:31.5

• 11-40: 11. Erik Rupert, Proctor/Hermantown, 14:47-15:47.7-30:34.7; 12. Brett Ylonen, Stillwater, 14:33-16:02.3-30:35.3; 13. Garrett Shaffer, Benilde-St. Margaret's, 14:27-16:16.9-30:43.9; 14. Jan Ketterson, Jefferson, 14:20-16:28.9-30:48.9; 15. Nick Proell, St. Cloud Tech, 14:41-16:14.1-30:55.1; 16. Calvin Mehrhof, Coon Rapids, 13:59-17:00.9-30:59.9; 17. Lewis Kunik, Lakeville North, 14:29-16:40.3-31:09.3; 18. Isaac Olson, Ely, 15:16-15:54.8-31:10.8; 19. Bauer Lesavage, Duluth East, 14:38-16:35.4-31:13.4; 20. Ricky Devine, Little Falls, 14:40-16:35.0-31:15.0; 21. Nathan Foster, North St. Paul, 14:24-16:53.0-31:17.0; 22. Ted McKlveen, Edina, 15:19-16:04.1-31:23.1; 23. Nate Brown, Minnehaha, 14:50-16:35.1-31:25.1; 24. Jake Panzer, Lakeville South, 14:49-16:36.7-31:25.7; 25. Samuel Elfstrom, Roseville, 14:27-17:01.7-31:28.7; 26. Jake Dalberg, Ely, 14:33-16:56.1-31:29.1; 27. Luke Brown, Minnehaha, 14:54-16:35.4-31:29.4; 28. Eric Johnson, Stillwater, 14:48-16:43.2-31:31.2; 29. Geoff Ash, Duluth East, 15:03-16:28.4-31:31.4; 30. Scott Williams, Wayzata, 15:15-16:17.7-31:32.7; 31. David Rokke, Mpls. Southwest, 15:29-16:03.9-31:32.9; 32. Joey Bauer, Stillwater, 14:52-16:44.2-31:36.2; 33. Sean Bjork, Stillwater, 14:39-17:04.0-31:43.0; 34. Sigve Steingrimson, Mpls. Southwest, 15:28-16:21.5-31:49.5; 35. Tyler Gustafson, Grand Rapids, 14:48-17:04.7-31:52.7; 36. Sam Anderson, St. Cloud Tech, 14:47-17:07.2-31:54.2; 37. Jake Richards, Detroit Lakes, 14:53-17:01.6-31:54.6; 38. Lucas Mason, Roseville, 14:41-17:14.5-31:55.5; 39. Dan Nielsen, Andover, 14:58-16:57.7-31:55.7; 40. Kieran Scannell, Cook County, 15:21-16:35.0-31:56.0

GIRLS

Team Results

• 1. Duluth East 368; 2. Roseville 362; 3. Wayzata 342; 4. Andover 334; 5. Mpls. Southwest 329; 6. Lakeville North 326; 7. Little Falls 307; 8. St. Paul Highland Park 267.

Individual pursuit finals

Top 10

• 1. Sharmila Ahmed, Burnsville, 14:33-17:28.0-32:01.0; 2. Alayna Sonnesyn, Wayzata, 14:57-17:33.8-32:30.8; 3. Sarah Benton, Hopkins, 15:10-17:22.2-32:32.2; 4. Liz Peterson, Forest Lake, 14:40-18:00.2-32:40.2; 5. Michelle Ferguson, Lakeville North, 15:01-17:50.5-32:51.5; 6. Annie Harvieux, Duluth East, 14:58-18:02.4-33:00.4; 7. Zoe Reker, Roseville, 14:57-18:21.7-33:18.7; 8. Amy Bianco, Ely, 15:13-18:22.6-33:35.6; 9. Nora Gilbertson, Stillwater, 15:54-17:49.9-33:43.9; 10. Julia Harrison, Mound-Westonka, 15:21-18:31.0-33:52.0

• 11-40: 11. Vivian Hett, Burnsville, 15:19-18:36.1-33:55.1; 12. Rocci Wohlk, Forest Lake, 15:26-18:32.7-33:58.7; 13. Maddie McKeefry, Andover, 15:42-18:18.5-34:00.5; 14. Emily Minge, Mpls. Southwest, 15:31-18:29.6-34:00.6; 15. Julia Lavanger, Hopkins, 15:42-18:28.7-34:10.7; 16. Becca Dyson, Roseville, 15:54-18:19.9-34:13.9; 17. Anna Kubek, Duluth East, 15:09-19:05.7-34:14.7; 18. Nicolette Reker, Roseville, 15:26-18:50.7-34:16.7; 19. Sonja Hedblom, Eagan, 15:27-18:50.1-34:17.1; 20. Sophie Schuder, Duluth East, 15:57-18:21.3-34:18.3; 21. Hailey Hildahl, Eden Prairie, 15:43-18:36.6-34:19.6; 22. Manon Gammon-Deering, Little Falls, 15:29-18:51.0-34:20.0; 23. Marit Sonnesyn, Wayzata, 15:31-18:57.6-34:28.6; 24. Solveig Viren, Grand Rapids, 15:37-19:05.2-34:42.2; 25. Mattie Watts, Irondale, 16:18-18:26.3-34:44.3; 26. Jen Scott, Forest Lake, 15:08-19:36.8-34:44.8; 27. Laura Meade, Andover, 15:48-18:58.8-34:46.8; 28. Claire Galvin, Mpls. Southwest, 15:32-19:30.3-35:02.3; 29. Katelyn Palmatier, St. Louis Park, 16:11-18:58.2-35:09.2; 30. Carolyn Lucca, Duluth East, 16:07-19:10.0-35:17.0; 31. Siena Ellingson, Hopkins, 16:12-19:12.7-35:24.7; 32. Erin Keane, Winona/Cotter, 16:04-19:29.4-35:33.4; 33. Ashley Herman, Duluth East, 16:38-18:56.9-35:34.9; 34. Kristen Bourne, Mounds Park, 16:18-19:17.8-35:35.8; 35. Amanda Wilson, Lakeville North, 15:48-19:47.8-35:35.8; 36. Kathryn Keller-Miller, Wayzata, 16:21-19:15.9-35:36.9; 37. Katie Banken, St. Paul Highland Park, 16:31-19:14.2-35:45.2; 38. Jennifer Hakala, Ely, 16:22-19:24.3-35:46.3; 39. Mattia Hendrickson, Little Falls, 16:13-19:34.0-35:47.0; 40. Chelsey Youngberg, Duluth East, 16:33-19:15.8-35:48.8

ADAPTED FLOOR HOCKEY

PI DIVISION

• Robbinsdale 9, Maple Grove 2

• Wayzata 5, Mounds View 1

BASKETBALL • BOYS

MINNEAPOLIS CITY

• North 85, Edison 33

• Washburn 71, Roosevelt 51

• South 70, Southwest 56

MINNESOTA RIVER

• Belle Plaine 74, Le Sueur-Hend. 56

• Holy Family 89, Montgomery-Lon. 60

• Sibley East 82, Norwood YA 74

MISSISSIPPI 8

• Big Lake 77, Becker 50

• Rogers 77, Monticello 67

NORTH SUBURBAN

• Totino-Grace 63, North Branch 61

SUBURBAN EAST

• Roseville 75, Hastings 39

• Stillwater 69, Park 50

TRI-METRO

• DeLaSalle 87, St. Paul Academy 37

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Cannon Falls 75, PACT Charter 56

• Champlin Park 65, White Bear Lk 52

• Dul. Central 83, Cambridge-Is. 81, OT

• Lester Prairie-Holy Trin. 60, G-F-55 W

• Minnesota Transitions 79, FAIR 56

• South St. Paul 62, Mounds Park 53

• Prairie Seeds at ECHO Charter

MINNESOTA

• Aitkin 56, Onamia 41

• Bertha-Hewitt 52, Menahga 38

• Dawson-Boyd 95, Kerkhoven-M-S 31

• Duluth East 76, Esko 44

• Ellsworth 81, Edgerton 38

• Fosston 78, Waubun 35

• Grand Rapids 68, Superior (WI) 61

• Lake Crystal-WM 57, Granada-HEC 46

• Lewiston-Altura 64, Lanesboro 37

• Littlefork-BF 54, Northome/Kell. 49

• Long Prairie-GE 55, Sauk Centre 35

• Lyle 70, Grand Meadow 62

• Mankato East 72, Albert Lea 62

• Maple River 59, St. Clair 54

• Martin Luther 74, Alden-Conger 57

• Melrose 68, Albany 66

• Minnewaska 59, Montevideo 58, OT

• MN Valley Lutheran 62, Wabasso 59

• Red Lake Co. 49, Clearbrook-Gonv. 43

• Sauk Rapids-Rice 57, Brainerd 54

• St. Cloud Cathedral 55, Foley 39

• Thief River Falls 47, Crookston 33

• Upsala 58, Pine River-Backus 45

• Warroad 57, Goodridge/G-G 52

BASKETBALL • GIRLS

MCAA TOURNAMENT

Semifinals

• Providence 61, West Lutheran 34

• New Life 38, Maranatha 28

Consolation semifinals

• Lester Prairie/HT 74, SW Christian 50

• Heritage 42, Legacy 39

MINNEAPOLIS CITY

• Southwest 67, Washburn 61

MISSISSIPPI 8

• St. Michael-Alb. 68, Cambridge-Is. 57

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN

• Elk River 60, Park Center 54

SOUTH SUBURBAN

• Apple Valley 74, Eagan 65

SUBURBAN EAST

• Stillwater 51, Park 48

TRI-METRO

• DeLaSalle 75, St. Paul Academy 18

WRIGHT COUNTY

• Orono 53, Annandale 38

• Delano at Litchfield

• Mound-Wstka at Watertown-Mayer

• Waconia at Dassel-Cokato

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Andover 61, Spring Lake Park 52

• Kimball 65, Rockford 61

• Princeton 54, Rocori 51

• Richfield 80, Mpls. Roosevelt 66

• South St. Paul 60, Visitation 58

• MN Transitions at Woodcrest Bap

MINNESOTA

• Alexandria 68, Detroit Lakes 51

• Atwater-CGC 48, LQP Valley 41

• Bagley 74, Park Rapids 40

• Braham 83, Esko 46

• Brandon/Evansvl 52, Battle Lake 46

• Cook 67, Eveleth-Gilbert 47

• Dilworth-G-F 48, Barnesville 24

• Duluth East 59, Hermantown 49

• Eden Valley-Wat. 59, Holdingford 41

• Fairmont 53, G-F-W 35

• Fillmore Central 59, Lanesboro 38

• Hawley 72, Pelican Rapids 62

• Jackson Central 53, Worthington 42

• Marshall 69, Willmar 50

• Montevideo 47, Minnewaska 32

• New London-Spicer 65, Morris/C-A 41

• No. Freeze 81, Kittson Central 61

• Osakis 54, St. John's Prep 38

• Parkers Prairie 62, Ashby 20

• Perham 58, Frazee 35

• Pine River-Back. 46, Crosby-Iron. 38

• Proctor 62, Hinckley-Finlayson 23

• Roseau 81, Goodridge/Grygla-Gat. 66

• Russell-Tyler-Ruth. 56, Lincoln HI 41

• Superior, Wis. 81, Cloquet 36

• Upsala 77, Browerville 48

• Wadena-Deer Creek 72, Menahga 37

• Waubun 50, Laporte 19

HOCKEY • BOYS

CLASSIC SUBURBAN

• Mahtomedi 5, South St. Paul 2

• Richfield 5, Simley 2

• St. Thomas Academy 7, N. St. Paul 1

• Tartan 3, Henry Sibley 1

LAKE

• Eden Prairie 9, Hopkins 3

• Wayzata 4, Minnetonka 2

MISSISSIPPI 8

• Rogers 7, St. Michael-Albertville 2

MISSOTA

• Farmington 3, Red Wing 2

Shakopee 2, Chanhassen 0

• Northfield at Chaska

NORTH SUBURBAN

• Benilde-StM 6, Totino-Grace 1

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN

Blaine 3, Armstrong 3, OT

• Champlin Park 4, Andover 2

• Osseo 7, Coon Rapids 1

• Centennial at Anoka

SOUTH SUBURBAN

• Apple Valley 4, Lakeville North 1

• Burnsville 5, Jefferson 5, OT

• Eagan 11, Rosemount 3

• Lakeville South 5, Eastview 4

• Prior Lake 8, Kennedy 2

SUBURBAN EAST

• Cretin-Derham Hall 5, Forest Lake 3

• East Ridge 3, Park 2

• Stillwater 2, Hastings 1

• White Bear Lake 1, Roseville 0, OT

Woodbury 4, Mounds View 2

TRI-METRO

• Providence 3, SP Johnson 1

• St. Paul Academy 9, Saints 2

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Chisago Lakes 6, Mora/H-F 1

• Edina 8, Buffalo 2

• Monticello 5, North Metro 0

• Spring Lake Park 8, Como Park 0

• Pine City/RC vs. Becker/BL

MINNESOTA

• Albert Lea 8, Austin 1

• Alexandria 5, River Lakes 3

• Brainerd 7, Sartell-St. Stephen 6

• Detroit Lakes 7, Kittson Central 1

• La Crescent 3, Dodge County 2

• Le Sueur-Hend. 1, Redwood Valley 1

• Mankato West 5, Owatonna 1

• Marshall 4, Morris/Benson 3

• New Ulm 5, Waseca 1

• Roch. Century 10, Mankato East 1

• Roch. Mayo 4, Faribault 3

• St. Cloud Tech 6, Fergus Falls 4

• Sauk Rapids 4, St. Cloud Apollo 3

• Silver Bay 6, Ely 1

HOCKEY • GIRLS

CLASS 1A

Section 2 Championship

• Hutchinson 3, Mankato West 2, OT

Section 5 Championship

• Breck 5, Blake 1

Section 8 Championship

• Warroad 3, Crookston 2, OT

WRESTLING

CLASS 3A

Section 1

• Austin 66, Winona 12

• Albert Lea 72, Austin 6

• Mankato West 43, Roch. JM 26

• Faribault 41, Roch. Mayo 24

• Owatonna 74, Roch. Century 4

Section 7 • First round

• Andover 53, Blaine 13

CLASS 2A

Section 1

• Cannon Falls 54, Grand Meadow 28

• Waseca 51, La Crescent 21

• Waterville-E-M 60, Fillmore C. 12

• Kasson-Mantorvlle 63, Cannon Falls 9

• Plainview-E-M 39, Byron 26

• Caledonia 48, Waseca 25

• Stewartville 63, WEM 16

Section 2

• Glencoe-SL 47, Mankato East 28

• Scott West 71, Glencoe-SL 4

• Waconia 45, Delano 31

• Watertown-Mayer 35, Waconia 33

• New Prague 54 St. Peter 12

CLASS 1A

Section 1

• Lewiston-Altura/RP 57, Southland 22

• Hayfield 54, Pine Island 27

• Hayfield 30, LARP 30 (Hayfield wins on criteria)

Section 3

• Benson 60, Redwood Valley 24

• MACCRAY/RCW 76, Ortonville 6

• Minneota 70, Benson 6

• Pipestone 41, Canby 24

• Kerkhoven-M-S 42, MACCRAY/RCW 24

• BOLD 46, Yellow Med. East 22

WEDNESDAY

GYMNASTICS

CLASS 2A

Section 5

Team results

• 1. Rogers 142.6; 2. Maple Grove 138.525; 3. Centennial 137.0; 4. Mounds View 130.6; 5. Champlin Park 125.1; 6. Osseo 124.425; 7. Irondale 122.175; 8. Park Center 118.8; 9. Spring Lake Park 88.875

Individual state qualifiers

• Vault: Sabrina Hoover, Rogers, 9.575; Leah Perreault, Rogers, 9.35; Elizabeth Wolney, Osseo, 9.075; Kylie Bennethum, Maple Grove, 8.95

• Bars: Hoover, 9.75; Lauren Kelner, Irondale, 9.2; Perreault, 8.5; Kalyn Botzet, Maple Grove, 8.5

• Balance beam: Perreault, 9.35; Kaylin Peterson, Centennial, 9.3; Hoover, 9.25; Lindsay Samson, Maple Grove, 8.95.

• Floor exercise: Hoover, 9.65; Botzet, 9.375; Anna House, Mounds View, 9.35; Wolney, 9.35.

• All-around: Hoover, 38.225; Perreault, 36.55; Botzet, 35.225; House, 35.175.

Section 6

Individual State Qualifiers

Vault: 1. Maddie Berglund, Wayzata, 18.65; 2. Delaney Black, Cretin-Derham Hall, 17.875; 3. Sara Tseng, Richfield, 17.4; 4. Kelsey Metz, Richfield, 17.375.

Bars: 1. Francie Scott, Cretin-Derham Hall, 17.125; 2. Katie Leppla, Wayzata, 17.025; 3. Maya Rosenbloom, Mpls. Southwest, 16.95; 4. Metz, 16.925.

Balance beam: 1. Berglund, 18.15; 2. Tess L'Heureux, Hopkins, 18.025; 3. Georgi Crummer, Wayzata, 17.425; 4. Rosenbloom, 17.3.

Floor: 1. Berglund, 18.275; 2. Metz, 17.525; 3. Hannah Roth, Wayzata, 17.5; 4. L'Heureux, 17.475.

HOCKEY • BOYS

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Como Park 3, Le Sueur/Hend. 3, OT

FRIDAY

All games 7:30 pm unless noted

BASKETBALL • BOYS

CLASSIC SUBURBAN

• North St. Paul at Hill-Murray, 7 pm

• Richfield at Mahtomedi, 7 pm

• South St. Paul at Simley, 7 pm

• Tartan at St. Thomas Academy, 7 pm

LAKE

• Hopkins at Eden Prairie, 7 pm

• Minnetonka at Edina, 7 pm

MCAA TOURNAMENT

Quarterfinals

• SW Christian at Maranatha, 7 pm

• Lester Prairie/HT at Legacy

• West Lutheran at Trinity

• New Life at Heritage, 7 pm

Friendship game

• Bethany at Providence, 7 pm

MINNESOTA RIVER

• Mayer Lutheran at Jordan

MISSISSIPPI 8

• St. Michael-Alb. at Cambridge-Isanti

• Zimmerman at Buffalo

MISSOTA

• Chanhassen at Chaska

• Farmington at Northfield

• Holy Angels at Shakopee

• Red Wing at New Prague

NORTH SUBURBAN

• Chisago Lakes at Fridley, 7:15 pm

• Cooper at St. Louis Park, 7:15 pm

• Irondale at Benilde-StM, 7:15 pm

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN

• Anoka at Andover, 7 pm

• Centennial at Armstrong, 7 pm

• Coon Rapids at Champlin Park, 7 pm

• Elk River at Park Center, 7 pm

• Osseo at Maple Grove, 7 pm

ST. PAUL CITY

• Central at Como Park, 7 pm

• Humboldt at Harding, 7 pm

• Johnson at Highland Park, 7 pm

SOUTH SUBURBAN

• Apple Valley at Eagan, 7:15 pm

• Burnsville at Lakeville North, 7:15 pm

• Kennedy at Prior Lake, 7:15 pm

• Rosemount at Eastview, 7:15 pm

SUBURBAN EAST

• Cretin-DH at East Ridge, 7:15 pm

• Forest Lake at Mounds View, 7:15 pm

• White Bear Lk at Woodbury, 7:15 pm

TRI-METRO

• Blake at Breck, 7 pm

• Concordia at St. Anthony, 7 pm

• Minnehaha at Brooklyn Center, 7 pm

• St. Croix Lutheran at St. Agnes, 7 pm

WRIGHT COUNTY

• Glencoe-Silver Lake at Hutchinson

• Litchfield at Delano

• Orono at Annandale

• Watertown-Myr at Mound-Westonka

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Blaine at St. Francis, 7:15 pm

• FAIR at CHOF, 7 pm

• Holy Family at Wayzata, 7:15 pm

• Howard Lake-W-W at Belgrade-B-E

• Math & Science at Calvin Christian

• Rockford at Eden Valley-Watkins

BASKETBALL • GIRLS

CLASSIC SUBURBAN

• Henry Sibley at Tartan

• Hill-Murray at North St. Paul, 7 pm

• Mahtomedi at Richfield, 7 pm

• Simley at South St. Paul, 7 pm

LAKE

• Eden Prairie at Hopkins, 7 pm

• Edina at Minnetonka, 7 pm

MINNEAPOLIS CITY

• Henry at Southwest, 7 pm

• Roosevelt at Edison, 7 pm

• South at North, 7 pm

MINNESOTA RIVER

• Holy Family at Belle Plaine

• Jordan at Sibley East

• Mayer Luth. at Montgomery-Lons.

• Norwood YA at Le Sueur-Henderson

MISSISSIPPI 8

• Big Lake at Becker

• Buffalo at Zimmerman

• Monticello at Rogers

MISSOTA

• Chaska at Chanhassen

• New Prague at Red Wing

• Northfield at Farmington

• Shakopee at Holy Angels

NORTH SUBURBAN

• Benilde-StM at Irondale, 7:15 pm

• Fridley at Chisago Lakes, 7:15 pm

• No. Branch at Totino-Grace, 7:15 pm

• St. Louis Park at Cooper, 7:15 pm

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN

• Andover at Anoka, 7 pm

• Armstrong at Centennial, 7 pm

• Champlin Park at Coon Rapids, 7 pm

• Maple Grove at Osseo, 7 pm

ST. PAUL CITY

• Como Park at Central, 7 pm

• Harding at Humboldt, 7 pm

• Highland Park at Johnson, 7 pm

SOUTH SUBURBAN

• Eastview at Rosemount, 7:15 pm

• Lakeville North at Burnsville, 7:15 pm

• Lakeville South at Jefferson, 7:15 pm

• Prior Lake at Kennedy, 7:15 pm

SUBURBAN EAST

• East Ridge at Cretin-D. Hall, 7:15 pm

• Mounds View at Forest Lake, 7:15 pm

• Roseville at Hastings, 7:15 pm

• Woodbury at White Bear Lk, 7:15 pm

TRI-METRO

• Breck at Blake, 7 pm

• Brooklyn Center at Minnehaha, 7 pm

• St. Agnes at St. Croix Lutheran, 7 pm

• St. Anthony at Concordia, 7 pm

WRIGHT COUNTY

• Hutchinson at Glencoe-Silver Lake

METROPOLITAN AREA

• CHOF at Mpls. Washburn, 7:15 pm

• Liberty Academy at AFSA, 5:30 pm

HOCKEY • BOYS

MISSOTA

• Holy Angels at New Prague, 7 pm

WRIGHT COUNTY

• Holy Family at Delano

• Hutchinson at Waconia, 7 pm

• SC Cathedral at Litchfield/D-C, 7 pm

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Cloquet vs. White Br Lk (at VH), 7:15 pm

• Luverne vs. Simley (at Vets), 8 pm

  • get related content delivered to your inbox

  • manage my email subscriptions
Connect with twitterConnect with facebookConnect with Google+Connect with PinterestConnect with PinterestConnect with RssfeedConnect with email newsletters

ADVERTISEMENT

download our hockey apps

download our basketball apps

download our football apps

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

 
Close