3M Championship second-round tee times

  • Updated: August 3, 2013 - 8:50 AM

7:20 am: David Podas, Andrew Magee, Jim Sorenson

 7:30 am: John Huston, Nick Price, Dan Forsman

 7:40 am: Bruce Vaughan, Joel Edwards, Hale Irwin

 7:50 am: Don Berry, Rick Fehr, Joe Daley

 8:00 am: Chien Soon Lu, Steve Lowery, Brad Faxon

 8:10 am: Gene Jones, John Inman, Dana Quigley

 8:20 am: David Eger, Gary Hallberg, Craig Stadler

 8:30 am: Blaine McCallister, Ronnie Black, Jeff Hart

 8:40 am: Joey Sindelar, Brad Bryant, Bob Tway

 8:50 am: Bob Gilder, Steve Pate, Tom Jenkins

 9:00 am: Larry Mize, Mark Mouland, Willie Wood

 9:10 am: Esteban Toledo, Mark McNulty, Larry Nelson

 9:20 am: Kirk Triplett, Fred Funk, David Frost

 9:30 am: Tom Purtzer, Bill Glasson, Jim Thorpe

 9:40 am: Jim Rutledge, John Harris, Bobby Wadkins

 9:50 am: Wayne Levi, Don Pooley, Gene Sauers

10:00 am: Duffy Waldorf, Mark Brooks, Gil Morgan

10:10 am: Jay Haas, Scott Simpson, Bobby Clampett

10:20 am: Jeff Sluman, Loren Roberts, Russ Cochran

10:30 am: Tom Lehman, Roger Chapman, Mark Calcavecchia

10:40 am: Mark Bucek, Jim Carter, Brian Henninger

10:50 am: Jay Don Blake, Kohki Idoki, Rocco Mediate

11:00 am: Rod Spittle, John Cook, Tom Kite

11:10 am: Colin Montgomerie, Steve Elkington, Mike Goodes

11:20 am: Jeff Brehaut, John Riegger, Hal Sutton

11:30 am: Bart Bryant, Peter Senior, Tom Pernice Jr.

11:40 am: Mark Wiebe, Kenny Perry, Corey Pavin

  • get related content delivered to your inbox

  • manage my email subscriptions

ADVERTISEMENT

Miami - LP: M. Dunn 1 FINAL
Atlanta - WP: D. Carpenter 3
Arizona - WP: T. Cahill 7 FINAL
Chicago Cubs - LP: P. Strop 5
San Francisco - WP: J. Machi 12 FINAL
Colorado - LP: C. Bettis 10
Texas - WP: M. Perez 3 FINAL
Oakland - LP: S. Gray 0
Houston - LP: J. Fields 3 FINAL
Seattle - WP: F. Rodney 5
Cincinnati - WP: A. Simon 5 FINAL
Pittsburgh - LP: C. Morton 2
LA Angels - LP: E. Frieri 4 FINAL
Washington - WP: D. Storen 5
Kansas City - LP: K. Herrera 3 FINAL
Cleveland - WP: B. Shaw 5
Baltimore - WP: C. Tillman 10 FINAL
Toronto - LP: T. Redmond 8
Chicago WSox - WP: A. Rienzo 6 FINAL
Detroit - LP: E. Reed 4
St. Louis - LP: M. Wacha 2 FINAL
NY Mets - WP: J. Niese 3
Minnesota - WP: C. Fien 6 FINAL
Tampa Bay - LP: J. Lueke 4
NY Yankees - LP: M. Pineda 1 FINAL
Boston - WP: J. Lackey 5
San Diego - LP: T. Ross 2 FINAL
Milwaukee - WP: K. Lohse 5
Philadelphia - LP: C. Hamels 2 FINAL
Los Angeles - WP: Z. Greinke 5
Charlotte 97 FINAL
Miami 101
Dallas 113 FINAL
San Antonio 92
Portland 112 FINAL
Houston 105
Pittsburgh 3 FINAL(OT)
Columbus 4
Anaheim 2 FINAL
Dallas 4
St. Louis 3 FINAL(OT)
Chicago 4
Houston 0 FINAL
Red Bull New York 4
Connect with twitterConnect with facebookConnect with Google+Connect with PinterestConnect with PinterestConnect with RssfeedConnect with email newsletters

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

 
Close