3M third-round tee times

  • Updated: August 4, 2012 - 9:27 PM

THIRD-ROUND TEE TIMES

TEE NO. 1

7:20 am: Bob Niger, Graham Marsh, Mike McCullough

7:30 am: Bobby Clampett, Jeff Freeman, Jay Sigel

7:40 am: John Harris, Hale Irwin, Keith Fergus

7:50 am: Sandy Lyle, Bobby Wadkins, Fuzzy Zoeller

8 am: Kirk Hanefeld, Mark Brooks, Dana Quigley

8:10 am: Jim Carter, Jay Don Blake, Vicente Fernandez

8:20 am: Scott Simps3mon, P.H. Horgan III, Hal Sutton

8:30 am: Sonny Skinner, Kirk Triplett, Rod Spittle

8:40 am: Ted Schulz, Tom Purtzer, Nick Price

8:50 am: Dan Forsman, John Jacobs, Chip Beck

9 am: Brad Bryant, Jay Haas, Mike Goodes

9:10 am: Larry Mize, Jim Gallagher Jr., David Eger

9:20 am: Bob Tway, Bob Gilder, Brad Faxon

9:30 am: Bill Glasson, Blaine McCallister, Tom Jenkins

9:40 am: Dave Tentis, John Huston, Andrew Magee

9:50 am: Jim Rutledge, Fred Funk, Tommy Armour III

10 am: Willie Wood, Jim Thorpe, Bruce Vaughan

10:10 am: Mark O'Meara, Joey Sindelar, D.A. Weibring

10:20 am: Mark Calcavecchia, Don Berry, Steve Lowery

10:30 am: Jeff Hart, Gil Morgan, Larry Nelson

10:40 am: Jeff Sluman, Craig Stadler, Tom Lehman

10:50 am: Wayne Levi, Gary Hallberg, Mark Wiebe

11:30 am: Loren Roberts, Kenny Perry, David Frost

11:40 am: Peter Senior, Chien Soon Lu, Steve Pate

11:50 am: Tom Kite, Bernhard Langer, Mark McNulty

Noon: Olin Browne, Joel Edwards, Lance Ten Broeck

12:10 p.m.: David Peoples, Eduardo Romero, Joe Daley

  • get related content delivered to your inbox

  • manage my email subscriptions

ADVERTISEMENT

Kansas City - J. Vargas 5:10 PM
Cleveland - C. Kluber
Toronto - A. Sanchez 5:10 PM
Boston - J. Kelly
Chicago WSox - H. Noesi 6:05 PM
Baltimore - U. Jimenez
Tampa Bay - N. Karns 6:05 PM
NY Yankees - A. Warren
Washington - D. Fister 6:10 PM
Atlanta - E. Stults
NY Mets - D. Gee 6:10 PM
Miami - J. Cosart
Milwaukee - J. Nelson 6:10 PM
Cincinnati - J. Marquis
Pittsburgh - V. Worley 7:05 PM
Chicago Cubs - J. Hammel
Seattle - T. Walker 7:05 PM
Texas - Y. Gallardo
Detroit - D. Price 7:10 PM
Minnesota - T. Milone
Philadelphia - C. Hamels 7:15 PM
St. Louis - J. Lackey
Colorado - T. Matzek 8:40 PM
Arizona - C. Anderson
Houston - C. McHugh 9:10 PM
San Diego - J. Shields
San Francisco - T. Lincecum 9:10 PM
Los Angeles - B. Anderson
Atlanta 6:00 PM
Brooklyn
Milwaukee 7:00 PM
Chicago
Memphis 9:30 PM
Portland
Tampa Bay 6:00 PM
Detroit
NY Islanders 6:30 PM
Washington
Connect with twitterConnect with facebookConnect with Google+Connect with PinterestConnect with PinterestConnect with RssfeedConnect with email newsletters

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

ADVERTISEMENT

 
Close