Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 71, Kelliher/Northome 48
Caledonia 62, Rochester Lourdes 59, OT
Cass Lake-Bena 70, Northern Freeze 62
Concordia Academy 89, Christ's Household of Faith 70
Cretin-Derham Hall 77, DeLaSalle 66
Detroit Lakes 69, Grand Rapids 68, OT
Faribault 60, Waconia 59
Heritage Christian Academy 59, Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 41
Holy Family Catholic 66, Holy Angels 36
International Falls 71, Hinckley-Finlayson 37
Jackson County Central 82, New Ulm 46
Kittson County Central 54, Red Lake County 42
Legacy Christian 62, New Life Academy 58
Mankato West 67, Willmar 64
Maranatha Christian 71, Southwest Christian (Chaska) 57
Marshall 54, Waseca 30
Melrose 59, Osakis 20
Minneapolis South 84, Minnehaha Academy 78, OT
Minnetonka 93, Henry Sibley 60
Moorhead 73, Alexandria 63
Morris Area/Chokia-Alberta 81, Breckenridge 59
North Branch 84, Hibbing 62
Orono 74, Hutchinson 46
Pierz 70, Pillager 49
Pine City 67, East Central 60
Rocori 77, Monticello 60
Roseau 66, Sacred Heart 38
Spectrum 66, St. Paul Humboldt 62
Spring Grove 81, Madelia 43
St. Cloud Cathedral 80, Bemidji 45
Thief River Falls 79, Fergus Falls 76
Virginia 70, Aitkin 49
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 73, Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke 64
West Lutheran 64, Trinity 48
Minnesota Academy for the Deaf 52, Wisconsin School for the Deaf, Wis. 22
Annandale 58, Milaca 43
Bemidji 66, Duluth Denfeld 48
Braham 77, Hinckley-Finlayson 27
Buffalo 81, North St. Paul 54
DeLaSalle 61, Cretin-Derham Hall 59
Detroit Lakes 78, Park Rapids 50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 69, Crookston 67
Duluth East 55, Cambridge-Isanti 47
Eden Prairie 66, St. Michael-Albertville 64
GHEC/Truman 53, St. Clair 50, OT
Grand Rapids 68, Cloquet 55
Heron Lake-Okabena 74, Fulda 67
Hibbing 63, Virginia 48
Jordan 65, Pine Island 61, OT
Mahtomedi 73, St. Paul Highland Park 38
Mankato Loyola 46, Martin County West 42
Maranatha Christian 97, Mountain Iron-Buhl 85
Marshall 77, Mankato West 72
Martin Luther 71, Alden-Conger 38
Moorhead 60, Alexandria 59, OT
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 47, Breckenridge 25
Nicollet 59, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 45
Osseo 67, Roseville 64
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 78, Stewartville 48
Rochester Mayo 49, Red Wing 31
St. Peter 62, Jackson County Central 50
Stillwater 79, Superior, Wis. 48
Minnesota Academy for the Deaf 48, Oklahoma School for the Deaf, Okla. 32