MONDAY

ADAPTED SOCCER

CI DIVISION

• Park Center 15, Mounds View 3

SOCCER • boys

MINNEAPOLIS CITY

• Washburn 13, Edison 0

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN

• Andover 4, Maple Grove 3

• Anoka 2, Irondale 0

• Centennial 1, Elk River 1

• Champlin Park 4, Blaine 1

• Osseo 2, Park Center 0

• Totino-Grace 2, Coon Rapids 1

ST. PAUL CITY

• Humboldt 4, Como Park 1

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Breck 2, Holy Family 1

• Maranatha/W. Luth. 2, Cannon Falls 0

• New Prague 3, Fairmont 1

• St. Cloud Tech 4, St. Michael-Alb.e 1

• St. Croix Prep 5, St. Paul Johnson 1

• St. Paul Washington 3, Waconia 3

SOCCER • GIRLs

METRO EAST

• South St. Paul 1, Henry Sibley 0

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN

• Centennial 6, Elk River 1

• Coon Rapids 2, Totino-Grace 2

• Osseo 2, Park Center 1

ST. PAUL CITY

• Como Park 4, Humboldt 2

• Edison 2, Washington 1

• Highland Park 3, Harding 2

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Cristo Rey 14, St. Paul Prep 0

• Holy Family 4, Breck 0

• Mpls. Edison 2, St. Paul Washington 1

• Minneapolis Roosevelt 3, Fridley 2

• Minneapolis Washburn 4, Eagan 1

• New Ulm 5, Glencoe-Silver Lake 0

• Providence Academy 1, SW Christian 0

• Visitation 5, Trinity 1

TENNIS • GIRLS

MINNESOTA RIVER

• LeSueur-Henderson 4, Belle Plaine 3

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN

• Maple Grove 7, Park Center 0

• Totino-Grace 5, Blaine 2

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Breck 7, Orono 0

• Minneapolis Washburn 4, Osseo 3

CLASS 1A

Section 2 • First round

• Tri-City United 7, SW Christian 0

VOLLEYball

METROPOLITAN AREA

• Bloomington Jefferson def. Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.), 25-17, 26-24, 0-0

• Bloomington Kennedy def. Minneapolis South, 25-15, 25-21, 25-22

• Lakeville South def. Minneapolis Southwest, 25-10, 25-20, 25-21

• Prior Lake def. Chanhassen, 25-16, 25-21, 25-21

STATE RANKINGS

CROSS-COUNTRY • BOYS

CLASS 2A

• Teams: 1. Hopkins; 2. Edina; 3. Wayzata; 4. Minneapolis Washburn; 5. Stillwater; 6. Eden Prairie; 7. Mounds View; 8. White Bear Lake; 9. Willmar; 10. Sartell-St Stephen; 11. Minnetonka ; 12. Centennial

• Individuals: 1. Jaret Carpenter, Wayzata; 2. Owen Hoeft, Hopkins; 3. Innocent Murwanashyaka, St. Paul Como Park; 4. Micah Mather, St. Paul Highland Park; 5. Andrew Sell, Minneapolis Washburn; 6. Jack Manderscheid, Edina; 7. Patrick Roos, Edina; 8. Sam Thomas, Edina; 9. Matt Wilkinson, Minnetonka; 10. Hamza Ali, Minneapolis Washburn; 11. Reed Kurak, Centennial; 12. Kevin Dado, Totino-Grace

CLASS 1A

• Teams: 1. Mora; 2. Perham; 3. Trinity; 4. West Central; 5. Lake City; 6. Minnehaha Academy; 7. Pequot Lakes; 8. Mankato Loyola; 9. Ottertail Central; 10. Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd; 11. Belle Plaine; 12. Redwood Valley

• Individuals: 1. Conor Schank, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted; 2. Michael Mitchell, Blake; 3. Michael Schwinghamer, Mora; 4. John Roth, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial; 5. Carl Kozlowski, Lake City; 6. Alec Sanbeck, Mora; 7. John Hall, Milaca; 8. Mike Suda, Pipestone; 9. Hunter Kjelshus, Perham; 10. Matt Steiger, LaCrescent; 11. Jake Paron, Cook County/Two Harbors; 12. Kurt TeBeest, Montevideo

CROSS-COUNTRY • GIRLS

CLASS 2A

• Teams: 1. Edina; 2. Marshall; 3. Minnetonka; 4. Wayzata; 5. Willmar; 6. Forest Lake; 7. Lakeville South; 8. Mpls. Washburn; 9. Shakopee; 10. Red Wing; 11. Eden Prairie; 12. East Ridge

• Individuals: 1. Bethany Hasz, Alexandria; 2. Megan Hasz, Alexandria; 3. Emma Benner, Forest Lake; 4. Emma Christensen, Rochester John Marshall; 5. Emily Covert, Minneapolis Washburn; 6. Claire Boersma, Marshall; 7. Sophie Whicher, Minnetonka; 8. Lauren Peterson, Farmington; 9. Jasmyn Armstrong, Red Wing; 10. Anastasia Korzenowski, Chanhassen; 11. Mae Fullerton, Benilde-St. Margaret's; 12. Sarah Conlon, Roseville

CLASS 1A

• Teams: 1. Annandale; 2. Perham; 3. Trinity; 4. Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd; 5. Lanesboro/Fillmore Central; 6. Blake; 7. Fairmont; 8. Pine City; 9. Holy Family; 10. Minnehaha Academy; 11. Luverne; 12. Mora

• Individuals: 1. Grace Ping, Winona Cotter; 2. Anna Donnay, Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball; 3. Hannah Truninger, Watertown Mayer; 4. Morgan Ritcher, Breck; 5. Madison Schandelmeier, Luverne; 6. Erika Fox, Carlton; 7. Rebecca Wilkin, Trinity; 8. Brynan Covington, Perham; 9. Elizabeth Schlafke, Annandale; 10. Allie Bodin, Holy Family; 11. Brook Wedin, Mora; 12. Ellie Nelson, Roseau

SOCCER • BOYS

Previous week's ranking in parentheses

CLASS 2A

1. North St. Paul (1); 2. Minnetonka (2); 3. Edina (3); 4. Park Center (4); 5. Anoka (6); 6. Wayzata (NR); 7. East Ridge (8); 8. Minneapolis South (NR); 9. Stillwater (10); 10. Cretin-Derham Hall (NR).

CLASS 1A

• 1. Holy Angels (1); 2. Orono (2); 3. Hermantown (3); 4. St. Thomas Academy (6); 5. Breck (4); 6. St. Cloud Apollo (5); 7. Minnehaha Academy (10); 8. Rochester Lourdes (9); 9. Benilde-St. Margaret's (7); 10. Sartell-St. Stephen (NR)

SOCCER • GIRLS

Previous week's ranking in parentheses

CLASS 2A

1. Lakeville North (2); 2. Mounds View (3); 3. Eagan (1); 4. Eden Prairie (4); 5. Minnetonka (6); 6. Wayzata (5); 7. Eastview (9); 8. Burnsville (7); 9. Minneapolis Washburn (10); 10. Edina (NR)

CLASS 1A

1. Benilde-St. Margaret's (1); 2. Mahtomedi (2); 3. Orono (3); 4. Holy Angels (6); 5. Blake (8); 6. Visitation (4); 7. DeLaSalle (5); 8. Totino-Grace (7); 9. Minnehaha Academy (9); 10. Hill-Murray (10)

TENNIS • GIRLS

CLASS 2A

• Teams: 1. Prior Lake; 2. Edina; 3. Mahtomedi; 4. Eagan; 5. Eastview; 6. Minnetonka; 7. Rochester Mayo; 8. St. Cloud Tech; 9. Princeton; 10. Duluth East

• Individuals: 1. Hayley Haakenstad, Chanhassen; 2. Savanna Crowell, Prior Lake; 3. Isabella Lambert, Minnetonka; 4. Sophie Reddy, Edina; 5. Natalie Lorentz, St. Louis Park; 6. Meagan Brown, Elk River; 7. Samantha Nichols, Eagan; 8. Olivia Paradise, Mahtomedi; 9. Jordan Kopfer, Eastview; 10. Jessica Marmorstein, Rochester Mayo

CLASS 1A

• Teams: 1. Blake; 2. Breck; 3. Mounds Park Academy; 4. Rochester Lourdes; 5. St. James; 6. Holy Family; 7. Blue Earth; 8. Crookston; 9. Virginia; 10. Melrose.

• Individuals: 1. Libby Rickeman, Blake; 2. Grace Sperr, Holy Family; 3. Arlina Shen, Blake; 4. Nore Heinitz, Duluth Marshall; 5. Katie Mulvey, Trinity; 6. Cindy Li, Winona Cotter; 7. Clare Palen, Rochester Lourdes; 8. Carlie Brandt, LeSueur-Henderson; 9. Alexandra Von Tersch Pohrer, St. Paul Academy; 10. Natalie Cahill, Pine City

VOLLEYBALL

Includes first-place votes in parentheses and total voting points.

CLASS 3A

1. Prior Lake (14) 237

2. Eagan (2) 226

3. Lakeville South 207

4. Eden Prairie 154

5. Chaska 143

6. Champlin Park 139

7. Roseville 134

8. Wayzata 132

9. Rosemount 122

10. Moorhead 90

• Others receiving votes: East Ridge 29, Hutchinson and North St. Paul 20, Minneapolis Washburn and Minnetonka 17, Marshall 14, Cretin Derham Hall 9, Apple Valley 8, Rochester Mayo 6

CLASS 2A

1. Belle Plaine (8) 120

2. Stewartville 93

3. Concordia Academy 86

4. New Life Academy 84

5. Kenyon-Wanamingo 73

6. Maple Lake 72

7. Southwest Christian 69

8. Jordan 63

9. Kasson-Mantorville 55

10. St. Crioux Lutheran 44

• Others receiving votes: Rocori 40, Roseau and Thief River Falls 12, Sauk Centre 10, Hill-Murray 6, Byron 4

CLASS 1A

1. Bethlehem Academy (8) 148

2. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (2) 142

3. Mayer Lutheran 118

4. Heritage Academy 116

5. Waterville-E-Morristown 113

6. Windom 104

7. Wabasha-Kellogg 84

8. Mabel-Canton 76

9. Minneota 40

10. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 36

• Others receiving votes: Wabasso 35, Kittson Central 26, Caledonia 16, Verndale 9, Ada-Borup 7, Hayfield 7, Canby 6

SWIMMING • GIRLS

STATE RANKINGS

By the State Coaches Association

CLASS 2A

• 1. Wayzata; 2. Edina; 3. Minnetonka; 4. Stillwater; 5. Rosemount; 6. East Ridge; 7. Eden Prairie; 8. Eagan; 9. Mounds View; 10. Armstrong.

CLASS 1A

• 1. Visitation; 2. Sartell; 3. Hutchinson; 4. Breck; 5. Mankato West; 6. Northfield; 7. Albert Lea; 8. Orono; 9. Melrose; 10. Monticello.

METRO HONOR ROLL

50 FREESTYLE

Rachel Wittmer, Edina 23.72

Bella Smits, Andover 24.09

Colleen Donlin, Wayzata 24.14

Ava Howard, Stillwater 24.38

Riley Donlin, Minnetonka 24.46

Rowan Hodgins, Chanhassen 24.48

Raime Jones, Edina 24.52

Asia Neuman, Stillwater 24.55

100 FREESTYLE

Abbie Dolan, Visitation 51.44

Tara Chapman, Centennial 52.30

Ava Howard, Stillwater 52.31

Raime Jones, Edina 52.37

Carly Quast, Wayzata 52.69

Bella Smits, Andover 52.77

Sarah Lingen, Wayzata 52.85

Rachel Wittmer, Edina 53.22

200 FREESTYLE

Abbie Dolan, Visitation 1:52.28

Carly Quast, Wayzata 1:54.57

Raime Jones, Edina 1:55.24

Sarah Lingen, Wayzata 1:56.01

Riley Donlin, Minnetonka 1:56.18

Jennie Novak, Eden Prairie 1:56.37

Anna Justinak, Minnetonka 1:56.50

Emma Ruehle, Armstrong 1:56.87

500 FREESTYLE

Kelli McCarthy, Edina 5:09.12

Emma Ruehle, Armstrong 5:12.48

Erin McCarthy, St. Anthony 5:13.23

Krissy Van Laarhoven, Armst 5:13.32

Allyssa Phelps, Breck 5:13.59

Sophie Clarkowski, Edina 5:14.11

Melinda Zhang, Wayzata 5:16.81

Maria Currie, Chanhassen 5:18.56

100 BACKSTROKE

Abigail Schwartz, Centennial 56.48

Ava Howard, Stillwater 56.62

Carly Quast, Wayzata 56.80

Bella Smits, Andover 58.38

Emma Ruehle, Centennial 58.77

Julia Brazeau, Minnetonka 58.91

Amelia Baxley, Mpls. Southwest 59.31

Emily Haan, Minnetonka 59.46

100 BREASTSTROKE

Madison Preiss, Wayzata 1:05.14

Samantha Norton, Orono 1:06.47

Martha Haas, Minnetonka 1:06.92

Brianna Alexander, Lkvl South 1:07.20

Emma Lezer, St. Michael-Alb 1:07.24

Anna Justinak, Minnetonka 1:07.81

Alyssa Parsons, Blaine 1:07.85

Alaina Sylvester, Elk River 1:08.18

100 BUTTERFLY

Rachel Wittmer, Edina 56.67

Asia Neuman, Stillwater 57.42

Breinne Thorne, Breck 57.57

Allissa Smith, Cambridge-Isanti 58.28

Jordan McGinty, Wayzata 58.69

Megan Wenman, Rosemount 58.79

Sophie Levy, Minnetonka 58.80

Molly Meland, Hopkins 58.85

200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

Madison Preiss, Wayzata 2:06.27

Shea Bougie, Lakeville South 2:08.47

Tara Chapman, Centennial 2:08.87

Megan Wenman, Rosemount 2:09.35

Jennie Novak, Eden Prairie 2:09.65

Emma Ruehle, Armstrong 2:10.88

Brianna Alexander, Lkvl South 2:11.21

Helen Jensen, Hastings 2:11.61

ONE METER DIVING

Six Dives

Andrea Brosnahan, Minnetonka 280.20

Meghan Miller, Woodbury 275.25

Mallary Dick, Big Lake 264.55

Saylor Hawkins, Breck 254.10

Jackie Gaworski, Mounds View 244.60

Afton Huss, Eden Prairie 239.55

Alex Zeiss, Buffalo 238.65

Tessa Anderson, Wayzata 234.95

11 Dives

Megan White, Blake 530.10

Meghan Miller, Woodbury 473.80

Rachel Bertram, Buffalo 463.95

M. Schlossmacher Smith, Rsvl 463.75

Tessa Anderson, Wayzata 455.35

Elly Morrison, Wayzata 452.70

Andrea Brosnahan, Minnetonka 452.25

Saylor Hawkins, Breck 449.65

200 FREESTYLE RELAY

Wayzata 1:36.76

Edina 1:38.46

Visitation 1:39.45

Minnetonka 1:39.74

Eden Prairie 1:40.43

Lakeville South 1:40.75

St. Michael-Albertville 1:41.07

Chanhassen 1:41.52

200 MEDLEY RELAY

Wayzata 1:46.71

Minnetonka 1:47.85

Edina 1:50.80

Centennial 1:50.96

Stillwater 1:51.47

Andover 1:51.61

Visitation 1:51.99

Eden Prairie 1:52.35

400 FREESTYLE RELAY

Wayzata 3:31.22

Edina 3:32.84

Minnetonka 3:36.77

Stillwater 3:38.68

Centennial 3:39.30

Rosemount 3:39.89

Andover 3:40.35

Armstrong 3:43.06

METRO STANDINGS

SOCCER • BOYS

IMAC Conf All

Breck 3-0-2 7-2-4

St. Paul Academy 2-0-2 5-6-2

Minnehaha Academy 2-1-2 8-2-2

Blake 2-2-0 2-9-3

Mounds Park 1-4-0 6-5-0

Providence 1-4-0 2-10-1

LAKE Conf All

Minnetonka 5-2-0 12-3-0

Wayzata 4-1-1 8-2-4

Edina 4-2-1 12-2-1

Eden Prairie 1-4-1 4-8-1

Hopkins 0-5-1 3-9-1

METRO EAST Conf All

North St. Paul 6-0-0 11-1-0

Mahtomedi 4-1-0 9-2-1

St. Thomas Academy 4-1-0 9-2-1

Simley 3-3-0 8-3-2

Tartan 3-3-1 5-7-1

Hastings 2-3-1 6-3-2

Hill-Murray 2-4-0 6-5-1

Henry Sibley 1-4-2 1-7-3

South St. Paul 0-6-0 1-13-0

METRO WEST Conf All

Chaska 4-1-0 11-1-2

Chanhassen 3-1-1 5-5-3

Benilde-St. Margaret's 2-1-2 6-4-3

Bloomington Jefferson 2-1-2 3-7-4

St. Louis Park 1-1-2 3-3-4

Cooper 1-2-1 2-9-1

Richfield 1-3-1 5-5-4

Bloomington Kennedy 0-4-1 4-7-2

MINNEAPOLIS CITY Conf All

South 4-1-0 9-2-1

Southwest 4-1-0 8-3-3

Edison 2-2-0 6-3-0

Washburn 1-2-0 6-4-3

Roosevelt 1-2-0 1-8-0

Henry/North 0-4-0 2-11-1

MCAA Conf All

New Life 4-1-0 8-3-1

Southwest Christian 4-2-0 8-3-2

Heritage 4-2-0 8-4-2

Trinity 3-2-1 3-9-2

Legacy 3-3-0 6-7-1

Maranatha/West Lutheran 1-5-0 4-8-1

PACT 0-4-1 2-9-1

MISSISSIPPI 8 Conf All

Rogers 7-0-0 12-1-1

Monticello 5-2-0 8-5-1

Chisago Lakes 5-2-0 7-4-1

Buffalo 5-2-0 5-8-0

St. Michael-Albertville 4-3-0 5-8-0

Princeton 3-3-0 4-5-0

Cambridge-Isanti 2-5-0 4-6-1

St. Francis 2-5-0 3-11-0

Big Lake 1-6-0 1-12-0

North Branch 0-6-0 0-8-1

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN Conf All

Andover 9-2-0 10-4-0

Park Center 8-1-2 10-2-2

Anoka 8-2-1 10-3-1

Champlin Park 7-3-1 9-4-1

Maple Grove 6-2-3 6-3-3

Osseo 6-2-3 6-3-3

Totino-Grace 6-4-1 7-4-2

Blaine 6-5-0 6-7-1

Coon Rapids 4-7-0 6-8-0

Centennial 3-5-3 4-6-3

Spring Lake Park 3-7-1 3-9-2

Irondale 1-9-1 1-11-1

Elk River 1-10-0 3-11-0

Armstrong 1-10-0 2-12-0

SOUTH SUBURBAN Conf All

Rosemount 6-1-0 9-2-2

Eagan 5-1-1 8-3-3

Burnsville 5-2-0 7-5-2

Lakeville North 4-3-0 7-5-2

Prior Lake 3-3-1 4-6-3

Lakeville South 3-4-0 6-7-0

Eastview 2-3-2 3-6-4

Apple Valley 2-5-0 6-8-0

Farmington 1-4-2 3-8-3

Shakopee 1-6-0 2-8-2

ST. PAUL CITY Conf All

Central 7-0-1 9-1-3

Humboldt 4-2-0 9-3-0

Como Park 4-2-2 4-4-5

Highland Park 3-4-1 4-8-2

Washington 2-3-1 3-6-3

Harding 1-4-1 3-11-2

Johnson 0-6-0 2-11-0

SUBURBAN EAST Conf All

Cretin-Derham Hall 6-0-1 8-3-1

East Ridge 3-1-2 8-2-3

Mounds View 3-2-1 8-3-2

Woodbury 3-2-1 6-4-1

Stillwater 2-0-4 6-0-5

Roseville 2-3-1 8-4-2

Forest Lake 2-4-0 8-4-0

White Bear Lake 1-5-0 7-5-1

Park 1-6-0 4-9-1

TRI-METRO Conf All

Holy Angels 6-0-0 12-0-2

Fridley 4-2-0 9-4-0

St. Croix Lutheran 4-2-0 7-5-1

DeLaSalle 4-2-0 7-7-0

Columbia Heights 3-3-0 9-4-0

Brooklyn Center 1-4-1 8-6-1

Concordia 1-5-0 3-11-1

St. Agnes 0-5-1 2-9-2

WRIGHT COUNTY Conf All

Orono 6-0-0 13-1-0

Holy Family 4-1-0 5-4-1

Delano 3-1-1 9-2-1

Waconia 3-2-1 6-6-2

Mound Westonka 2-3-0 5-4-1

Rockford 2-4-0 5-5-1

New Prague 2-5-0 3-11-0

Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-0-0 0-0-0

Hutchinson 0-6-0 1-10-0

METROPOLITAN AREA All

Becker 2-7-0

Soccer • GIRLS

IMAC Conf All

Blake 4-0-0 9-3-1

Minnehaha 3-1-1 11-2-1

St. Paul Academy 2-1-1 4-7-3

Providence 2-2-1 8-4-1

Breck 1-3-1 7-5-1

Mounds Park 0-5-0 3-8-2

LAKE Conf All

Wayzata 5-1-0 10-3-1

Eden Prairie 3-1-2 8-3-2

Minnetonka 3-3-1 9-3-2

Edina 3-3-1 9-4-2

Hopkins 0-6-0 5-8-1

METRO EAST Conf All

North St. Paul 5-2-0 9-4-1

Hill-Murray 4-1-0 5-4-5

Hastings 4-1-0 5-7-1

Mahtomedi 3-1-1 8-4-1

South St. Paul 3-3-0 8-5-0

Henry Sibley 1-3-1 3-3-3

Simley 1-4-2 4-7-3

Tartan 0-6-0 0-12-0

METRO WEST Conf All

Benilde-St. Margaret's 5-0-0 11-1-1

Chanhassen 4-1-0 10-1-3

St. Louis Park 3-1-0 6-3-2

Chaska 3-2-0 6-6-0

Bloomington Jefferson 2-3-0 5-7-2

Cooper 1-3-0 4-8-0

Bloomington Kennedy 1-4-0 3-6-1

Richfield 0-5-0 7-7-0

MINNEAPOLIS CITY Conf All

Washburn 3-0-0 8-3-0

Southwest 3-1-0 8-5-1

Edison 3-2-0 5-3-1

South 2-3-0 3-9-0

Roosevelt 1-3-0 5-7-0

Henry/North/FAIR 0-3-0 0-7-1

MCAA Conf All

New Life 5-0-0 8-3-0

Heritage 5-2-0 7-6-0

Trinity 4-2-1 4-7-2

Maranatha/West Lutheran 4-3-0 7-5-0

PACT 2-3-1 6-6-1

Southwest Christian 2-3-2 3-8-2

Legacy 2-4-0 6-6-1

Bethany 0-7-0 1-10-0

MISSISSIPPI 8 Conf All

Rogers 6-0-1 10-2-1

Princeton 6-1-0 12-2-0

St. Francis 6-1-0 12-2-0

St. Michael-Albertville 4-1-1 7-5-1

Chisago Lakes 4-3-0 6-7-1

Monticello 3-4-0 7-5-1

Buffalo 2-5-0 2-8-2

North Branch 1-6-0 4-9-0

Cambridge-Isanti 0-5-1 2-7-1

Big Lake 0-6-1 1-12-1

NORTHWEST SUBURBAN Conf All

Armstrong 10-1-0 11-3-0

Andover 8-3-0 8-5-0

Maple Grove 8-3-0 8-5-0

Centennial 7-2-2 9-2-2

Totino-Grace 7-2-2 7-2-3

Coon Rapids 7-2-2 7-4-2

Anoka 6-4-1 7-5-2

Champlin Park 5-6-0 5-9-0

Blaine 3-4-4 4-6-4

Spring Lake Park 2-7-2 2-10-2

Elk River 2-8-1 2-11-1

Osseo 1-8-2 4-8-2

Park Center 1-10-0 2-11-0

Irondale 0-7-4 1-9-4

SOUTH SUBURBAN Conf All

Lakeville North 6-1-0 11-1-0

Eagan 5-1-1 10-1-1

Burnsville 4-2-1 9-3-2

Eastview 4-2-1 8-3-1

Rosemount 3-1-3 8-1-4

Prior Lake 3-1-3 5-4-5

Lakeville South 2-4-1 6-6-1

Shakopee 1-5-1 3-8-2

Apple Valley 1-6-0 4-8-1

Farmington 0-6-1 2-7-5

ST. PAUL CITY Conf All

Central 7-0-1 11-1-2

Washington 6-2-1 8-5-1

Highland Park 5-2-1 8-5-2

Como Park 4-4-1 6-5-2

Harding 3-6-1 3-7-1

Humboldt 1-5-3 3-6-3

Johnson 0-7-2 0-10-2

SUBURBAN EAST Conf All

Mounds View 6-0-0 13-0-1

Park 4-1-2 9-3-2

East Ridge 4-1-1 6-5-3

White Bear Lake 3-2-1 5-8-1

Stillwater 2-3-1 5-7-2

Cretin-Derham Hall 2-4-1 5-6-2

Woodbury 1-1-4 4-4-4

Forest Lake 1-5-0 7-6-0

Roseville 0-6-0 4-9-0

TRI-METRO Conf All

Holy Angels 6-0-0 10-2-2

Visitation 4-1-0 9-3-0

St. Agnes 4-2-0 11-2-0

DeLaSalle 4-2-0 9-3-0

Concordia 2-3-0 4-9-0

St. Croix Lutheran 2-4-0 5-8-0

Fridley 1-5-0 5-9-0

Columbia Heights 0-6-0 0-14-1

WRIGHT COUNTY Conf All

Orono 8-0-0 12-2-0

Waconia 7-0-1 9-2-3

New Prague 5-2-2 6-3-4

Delano 4-2-1 8-3-1

Holy Family 3-3-0 3-8-0

Hutchinson 2-5-0 6-6-1

Mound Westonka 1-3-2 3-5-2

Watertown-Mayer 1-5-1 4-6-2

Rockford 0-4-2 1-6-2

Glencoe-Silver Lake 0-7-1 1-7-3

METROPOLITAN AREA All

Becker 11-4-0

Zimmerman 2-10-1