Almond-Bancroft 50, Rosholt 44
Amherst 49, Auburndale 44
Antigo 50, Wittenberg-Birnamwood 31
Baldwin-Woodville 55, Durand 50
Bangor 71, Melrose-Mindoro 61
Campbellsport 59, Waupun 38
Darlington 57, Fennimore 31
East Troy 69, Turner 52
Ellsworth 76, Osceola 72, OT
Elmwood/Plum City 52, Colfax 51
Frederic 41, Clear Lake 29
Hortonville 65, Fond du Lac 59
Jefferson 55, Brodhead 43
Juda 61, Albany 60
La Crosse Central 60, Aquinas 52
La Crosse Logan 40, Eau Claire North 35
Lakeshore Christian 41, Milwaukee Academy of Science 33
Manitowoc Lincoln 48, Pulaski 46
Manitowoc Lutheran 55, Reedsville 37
McFarland 51, Palmyra-Eagle 13
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 69, SWCHA 44
Mondovi 57, Elk Mound 50
Mosinee 61, Medford Area 32
Mount Horeb 61, Waunakee 46
Muskego 71, Oconomowoc 57
New Holstein 67, Kiel 65
Oregon 44, Monroe 27
Peshtigo 66, Saint Thomas Aquinas 29
Port Edwards 62, Bowler 36
Princeton/Green Lake 55, Wautoma 46
Reedsburg Area 52, Edgewood 39
Regis 63, Fall Creek 49
Roncalli 49, Brillion 48
Saint Mary Central 46, Valders 43
Sheboygan North 79, Green Bay Southwest 45
Sheboygan South 70, Notre Dame 57
Shullsburg 52, Potosi 48
Spring Valley 61, Alma/Pepin 54
The Prairie School 64, Westosha Central 63
Wausau West 45, Chippewa Falls 33
Xavier 73, Waupaca 47
Adams-Friendship 67, Wautoma 12
Algoma 62, Sturgeon Bay 8
Amery 47, New Richmond 31
Arcadia 60, Blair-Taylor 50
Assumption 61, Northland Lutheran 19
Brookwood 62, New Lisbon 33
Burlington 49, Palmyra-Eagle 10
Campbellsport 39, Winneconne 23
Cudahy 50, Milwaukee Lutheran 40
D.C. Everest 46, Chippewa Falls 23
Dominican 48, Shoreland Lutheran 24
Duluth East, Minn. 81, Superior 53
Fall River 66, Rio 30
Gibraltar 51, Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran 41
Homestead 50, West Allis Central 33
Hortonville 64, Fond du Lac 46
Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 63, Racine Lutheran 33
Ladysmith 54, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 25
Lake Mills 55, Columbus 42
Lodi 58, Watertown Luther Prep 49
Markesan 33, Oakfield 29
Marshall 66, Belleville 33
Menominee Indian 43, Wild Rose 37
New London 50, Menasha 25
Notre Dame 54, Sheboygan South 37
Prentice 38, Rib Lake 36
Prescott 49, St. Croix Falls 47
River Falls 52, Ellsworth 40
Rosholt 50, Almond-Bancroft 27
Royall 29, Hillsboro 27
Sheboygan North 33, Green Bay Southwest 29
Stevens Point 69, Eau Claire North 65
Tri-County 61, Tigerton 25
Turtle Lake 57, Prairie Farm 41
Union Grove 64, Racine Park 41
Unity 50, Cornell 37
Wabeno/Laona 44, Elcho 39
Wayland Academy 61, Williams Bay 36
Westfield Area 45, Mauston 36
Westosha Central 40, Kenosha Bradford 34
Whitehall 50, Alma/Pepin 44
Winter 52, Webster 40
Wisconsin Heights 66, Cambridge 48