Maple Grove (20-6) vs. Park Center (25-1), 10 a.m.

Lakeville North (22-4) vs. Eden Prairie (17-9), noon

Cambridge-Isanti (14-12) vs. Hopkins (22-4), 2 p.m.

Eastview (15-11) vs. East Ridge (24-2), 4 p.m.

Maple Grove/Park Center loser vs. Lakeville North/Eden Prairie loser, 10 a.m.

Cambridge-Isanti/Hopkins loser vs. Eastview/East Ridge loser, noon

Maple Grove/Park Center winner vs. Lakeville North/Eden Prairie winner, 6 p.m.

Cambridge-Isanti/Hopkins winner vs. Eastview/East Ridge winner, 8 p.m.

Consolation semifinal winners, 6 p.m.

Semifinal losers, 4 p.m.

Semifinal winners, 8 p.m.

Bemidji (23-3) vs. DeLaSalle (21-5), 10 a.m.

Mahtomedi (21-5) vs. Princeton (23-3), noon

Holy Angels (21-4) vs. Waseca (24-1), 2 p.m.

Monticello (14-15) vs. Austin (21-5), 4 p.m.

Bemidji/DeLaSalle loser vs. Mahtomedi/Princeton loser, 2 p.m.

Holy Angels/Waseca loser vs. Monticello/Austin loser, 4 p.m.

Bemidji/DeLaSalle winner vs. Mahtomedi/Princeton winner, noon

Holy Angels/Waseca winner vs. Monticello/Austin winner, 2 p.m.

Consolation semifinal winners, 4 p.m.

Semifinal losers, 2 p.m.

Semifinal winners, 5 p.m.

St. Peter (19-5) vs. Minnehaha Academy (23-2), 6 p.m.

Lake City (22-2) vs. Melrose (23-4), 8 p.m.

Esko (16-10) vs. Minneapolis North (18-9), 6 p.m.

Redwood Valley (12-11) vs. Perham (24-1), 8 p.m.

St. Peter/Minnehaha Academy loser vs. Lake City/Melrose loser, 6 p.m.

Esko/Minneapolis North loser vs. Redwood Valley/Perham loser, 8 p.m.

St. Peter/Minnehaha Academy winner vs. Lake City/Melrose winner, 6 p.m.

Esko/Minneapolis North winner vs. Redwood Valley/Perham winner, 8 p.m.

Consolation semifinal winners, 2 p.m.

Semifinal losers, noon

Semifinal winners, 1 p.m.

Spring Grove (19-4) vs. Springfield (23-2), 11 a.m.

Christ's Household of Faith (23-4) vs. Henning (24-1), 1 p.m.

Cromwell (20-3) vs. Ada-Borup (23-1), 3 p.m.

Westbrook-Walnut Grove (20-6) vs. North Woods (22-2), 5 p.m.

Spring Grove/Springfield loser vs. CHOF/Henning loser, 10 a.m.

Cromwell/Ada-Borup loser vs. WWG/North Woods loser, noon

Spring Grove/Springfield winner vs. CHOF/Henning winner, noon

Cromwell/Ada-Borup winners vs. WWG/North Woods winner, 2 p.m.

Consolation semifinal winners, 8 a.m.

Semifinal losers, 10 a.m.

Semifinal winners, 11 a.m.