Eden Prairie (8-1) vs. Minnetonka (6-4), 7 p.m.

Blaine (10-0) vs. Eastview (6-4), 7 p.m.

Woodbury (9-1) vs. Lakeville South (5-5), 7 p.m.

Lakeville North (10-0) vs. St. Michael-Albertville (7-3), 7 p.m.

Eden Prairie/Minnetonka winner vs. Blaine/Eastview winner, 7 p.m.

Woodbury/Lakeville S. winner vs. Lakeville N./STMA winner, 7 p.m.

Seminfinal winners, 7 p.m.

Elk River (9-1) vs. Spring Lake Park (8-2), 5 p.m.

Chaska (8-3) vs. Owatonna (10-0), noon

Bemidji (9-1) vs. Cambridge-Isanti (7-3), 8 p.m.

Tartan (8-2) vs. St. Thomas Academy (10-0), noon

Elk River/Spring Lake Park winner vs. Chaska/Owatonna winner, 2 p.m.

Bemidji/Cambridge-Isanti winner vs. Tartan/St. Thomas winner, 7 p.m.

Semifinal winners, 4 p.m.

St. Anthony (8-2) vs. St. Paul Johnson (6-4), 7 p.m.

Delano (7-3) vs. SMB Wolfpack (10-0), 7 p.m.

Waseca (9-2) vs. Winona (10-0), 7 p.m.

Willmar (9-1) vs. Hermantown (9-1), 7 p.m.

Delano/SMB winner vs. Waseca/Winona winner, 4:30 p.m.

Willmar/Hermantown winner vs. St. Anthony/Johnson winner, 4:30 p.m.

Semifinal winners, 4 p.m.

Pierz (10-0) vs. Annandale (9-1), 5 p.m.

Jordan (9-1) vs. Rochester Lourdes (11-0), noon

Cannon Falls (5-6) vs. Fairmont (9-1), 3 p.m.

Perham (8-2) vs. Two Harbors (8-2), 3 p.m.

Pierz/Annandale winner vs. Jordan/Lourdes winner, 2 p.m.

Perham/Two Harbor winner vs. Cannon Falls/Fairmont, 4:30 p.m.

Semifinal winners, 1 p.m.

Pillager (10-1) vs. Paynesville (8-2), 7 p.m.

New Richland-H-E-G (9-2) vs. Caledonia (10-0), 7 p.m.

Barnesville (9-2) vs. Moose Lake/Willow River (8-2), 7 p.m.

Minneapolis North (10-0) vs. Redwood Valley (10-0), 8 p.m.

Pillager/Paynesville winner vs. NRHEG/Caledonia winner, 7 p.m.

Barnesville/MLWR winner vs. North/Redwood Valley winner, 11:30 a.m.

Semifinal winners, 1 p.m.

Ottertail Central (10-0) vs. BOLD (11-0), noon

United South Central (10-0) vs. Blooming Prairie (11-0), 1 p.m.

Mahnomen/Waubun (10-0) vs. Deer River (8-2), noon

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (8-3) vs. Springfield (7-4), 4 p.m.

Ottertail/BOLD winner vs. USC/Blooming Prairie winner, 9 a.m.

Mahnomen/Deer River winner vs. Lester Prairie/Springfield winner, 11:30 a.m.

Semifinal winners, 10 a.m.

NCEUH (10-0) vs. Cromwell-Wright (11-0), 7 p.m.

Russel-Tyler-Ruthton (8-3) vs. Spring Grove (11-0), 5 p.m.

Stephen-Argyle (11-0) vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl (9-2), 6 p.m.

Verndale (11-0) vs. Mountain Lake Area (10-0), 7 p.m.

NCEUH/Cromwell-Wright winner vs. RTR/Spring Grove winner, 11:30 a.m.

Stephen-Argyle/MIB winner vs. Verndale/Mountain Lake winner, 9 a.m.

Semifinal winners, 10 a.m.